netCreate squashcup

Data zawodów: 2011-10-08
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z1d3WStTb0d0ZHc9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('VlN2Yk0rVnBLMjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('NHVJQkdDRFUyeUk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('M29SbTZPSXRtQ0U9')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('OXcvZjI0cElCTW89')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MDhlTm1QZFVMbE09')}}) Artur Żuliński
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('U2tsYm1TK1R4cDQ9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('d21DMXlRMEhZcEk9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('WEU2ZnB1UnFRSzQ9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('dWxpL0pYNURhUUU9')}}) Bartosz Knedler
Warszawa
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('UThwNFBiVXhnSlE9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('ZFhnNHBtOEhsSTQ9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('MWZZTTN6a3M5VHc9')}}) Tomasz Karwala
Warszawa
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('LzBKYklGYXMvaXM9')}}) Agnieszka Honkisz
Warszawa
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('MlJ0U0FpZWN3c009')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('U1NjRit2YWhIR0E9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('TWZ4RUwwYnhUQ009')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('bFNSeG0zMlBoUm89')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('SGZJSlRxY2U0NHc9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('SWtXSWhQM1R6Q1U9')}}) Grzegorz Gago
Warszawa
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('OExCSnEwWDRkTE09')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('cnFkK3hKTThUZjA9')}}) Hubert Brzezawski
Sanok
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('bThMTGxCcFUwTFk9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('cXZUTG0rSjVNTTg9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('dGJuZGl1SGNBa009')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('M2EyWWFodHR4RWM9')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('TlkwVVA3aTJ5UjA9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('OFdkd1JzMWljcFE9')}}) Michał Burzyński
Warszawa
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('aGlSVFVzWUsxRW89')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('WTNsbFBsZzNMM3c9')}}) Michał Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('M0s3bjQ2MlhmeXc9')}}) Mateusz Młynarczyk
Tarczyn
POL
47.26