Finały Hasta La Vista PSA Open 2017

Data zawodów: 2017-05-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V2NRdXd6b3ZrRVk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('QjdLaW4wSUtISjQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('U0ZFTXB2Q29peWM9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('b2FHeDkzZU5sRDQ9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('OUpxS2pLeGJiSUU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('TTBNQVQ1THBRbXc9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('NThvQVZhdXdQdnc9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('Z0M4bGswTFVGalk9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('YWpKYUtwSnhhRnM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('YXFOSVAwMDkwN3c9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('SERWNXZzbklpTm89')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('SUU4NWMzYzZpcFU9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('cklQTTQxU3N3OG89')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('anJ0OU82WkF5L0U9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('a3N4SDcxVnRPOHM9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('ZEdscy9KRVc2dE09')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('NTJtUUZDVjBtYms9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('dnVXV1hTbDdXTEk9')}}) Jakub Janikowski
Gliwice
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('c01oQllZU0JVWGc9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('N21SMDFIN3NYUGM9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('cVVkSHpKU3dOT3M9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('NWJISHgrNlo0V3M9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('VjRqUGdwa1FPcG89')}}) Jacek Gumplowicz
Szczecin
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('R2RnTTRmaVNNU289')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('VEhkTWtGZURNOHM9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('TXowUzJvUkoxR3M9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('LzY0b2dobHBMbjQ9')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('RGtUcXhmNE4rWVU9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('eXhZNnhsN3IvamM9')}}) Maciej Firkowski
Brwinów
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('Y1d3UzByMGhLM289')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('VitnQzdXMUI1TTA9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('R3NnMjRXUDdLejQ9')}}) Szymon Czop
Konin
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('NkRlS29QTi9xanc9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('MmhocmMzOEFMRG89')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('dldxcXJCSmlxcjg9')}}) Rafał Widera
Gliwice
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('QjBkWEd6Qi9JR0E9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('T0EzMU5EWm5XZ2M9')}}) Michał Szota
Częstochowa
POL
46.35
39 ({{getSeed('VU8wUnVQWjVNa1k9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
43.55