Expansja Squasha

Data zawodów: 2011-10-15
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('L3R6WTNqdDQ4T3M9')}}) Daniel West
Bristol
GBR
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('T0RyZTF0dUZkKzQ9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('bEd6RTJCUlhmOGc9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('bEZmL0RDVHVXRlU9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('MHQ1WkJDRHBnVjA9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('MWE3NGczVnRHUG89')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('VkJaOEtZNndJejA9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('VmVUUW9OTXVNeEk9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('YjVVdzhTekRPNGs9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('ZllZSFNMdzBxaHc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('bFM3eHExUU1JUFk9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('U3FoeDJPZnF5L0k9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('Qm1oOW90YjhRZ2c9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('MGJRWTQya1I4RUU9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('bW1Bb0NFR0prYVU9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('WHZpangxL0xpOHM9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('ZS82VytEUkFGMlk9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('dFNLeHpjTU05TTQ9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('SVd5NlpNNGlMSWs9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('OXBJbzFaeTkwMjg9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('WjFGV2VRaWNQelU9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('dEpZcHRTWFl6SVk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('VFRhR0F1OVNyRGc9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('VVJ5N0FyRUYxdFE9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('TVJLMEdrRjZSdDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('cW82SUtMSEdMRkk9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('NC90ai9vQkl4VG89')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('TFRFSW5PMWpYYVk9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
137.05
32 ({{getSeed('Z2VVWG1kdGxjcXM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('VENJWjFBT1lyVlU9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('RTc1bU1yZHdud1k9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('N04wT1hEY21QNFE9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('dVZCQ1JodHBnTUk9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('K2p1cmttQWFSSkU9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('ZUtYeEJPRUlMRkU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('RTVUL2pIdnF4aWs9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('SFhHOUZhMGRxd0k9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('NEtJTU1MNnpJN009')}}) Kamil Wilczewski
Poznań
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('cDF6ZWpibjN5d289')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('QXZSZGlpU2FRM2M9')}}) Rafał Nikiel
Katowice
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('aXJVMkUxRFREeVE9')}}) Zola Khalaf
Szczecin
NED
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('NGJlUG9QM3VEd3M9')}}) Łukasz Oleksy
Żagań
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('K2pva0I0OXVpbDQ9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('Sm9aQVJyWEw3dmM9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('TjdOeFRKMHR1elE9')}}) Jakub Czarnecki
Poznań
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('TzM4Nk02TDZiS2c9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
77.62
48 ({{getSeed('cmRDajEzNFZuQjA9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
73.59
48 ({{getSeed('N2VQNllOcFA3WGs9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('NFExOVdCcy8xVGc9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('N3hMaGtKaUdKWG89')}}) Rafał Nuckowski
Luboń
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('eHVwV0hiblVIRUk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('aFVmT1NXTzdNWDA9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('YzZaMndGTmhKdzQ9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('N0xrTk9nS1lndGc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('dERBdkZDRi9iZUk9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('VHNiZU5YbWNLZ3M9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('eCtIR0JuL3kyT1U9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('NnVoKzFGUHdJQUU9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('VXpKdGFpeG1qNTQ9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
56.76
64 ({{getSeed('Zi9HMm1KSVJHU0E9')}}) Krzysztof Michalczyk
Szczecin
POL
51.37
64 ({{getSeed('SmNQZWlQL2laQVE9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
51.37
64 ({{getSeed('elpETjNJNmNrTFU9')}}) Arkadiusz Podziewski
Warszawa
POL
51.37
64 ({{getSeed('L3kzc0VNc290REE9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
51.37
64 ({{getSeed('eHhDMis4N2Y5VEk9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
51.37