Zabierzów Squash Summer Cup vol I – PFS B+

Data zawodów: 2017-07-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MVNXZnhqR0pMRXc9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('VW5Ocm9mbWI2emc9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('TnpFSG5HeUhjNlk9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VkxkQi9yVmZjZU09')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('akhvdzExc3NQdHM9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UTc3Rkc0NGdoS1k9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NW54Z1gweHlGTEU9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('V2dsaEZzZStQblE9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('cFFIV2NKUmhzUU09')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Y0xnYzNIMWc3Mnc9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YWJNZHZ4UER3aDQ9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('NW9HYjRWSGlUNU09')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('em5ZbkdQLzdTcVU9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UHdNZ2hsOGxvdWM9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('MkZFdHYyeG9UMzg9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bnIrVWxLaVpFOW89')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RmFkQ2N5NkthM1k9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('a2JGa2VDV2F3c0E9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UGNKaEVNRzlHaXM9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('UFI4M3NWdWkvR2c9')}}) Marcin Kopacz
Chrzanów
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Y3NTYVI0ZHE0dkU9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('TGJlcE9XaDc2RnM9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('UXVUamhObmFHeUk9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('blhQWXZEbzVaWDA9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('dzBvL3BVYll3VUk9')}}) Jacek Jakobus
Dębica
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Q3NwZko1RUhNZnc9')}}) Michał Diduch
Zakopane
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('d2hiOElNZ3V3VjQ9')}}) Tomasz Buczak
Rzeszów
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TW8rcnNVNkYrWTg9')}}) Aleksander Kusina
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VUkvb2l0cVVGcTQ9')}}) Maciej Hawrylak
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UlkwWWovSm1wM0E9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RklleVcwNW94dDQ9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('aGlSUU13S2Npa1U9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Uy9HUm4rVXpFUmc9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NjlXS1pZOElHemc9')}}) Mateusz Majcher
Zakopane
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('TlFWRFZWY2RCSTA9')}}) Adrian Batko
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('cXBLVjIzWjAxY1E9')}}) Grzegorz Adamczyk
Gliwice
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('eVpkSS9McU5ERFE9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('YnR5clROMjFTSjg9')}}) Sebastian Wojas
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('TGgrd1U0UmViR1E9')}}) Jędrzej Oberkiewicz
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cmVWdm9NcmR6SlU9')}}) Małgorzata Kurek
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('bG1aRzc2NGJ2bUU9')}}) Wiesław Helon
Kraków
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('cFBvWFlEblltWVU9')}}) Julia Ogorodnik
Czernichów
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('N2RIYWZLR0d3SDQ9')}}) Bartosz Cichocki
Bolechowice
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('TGJqaktiVEhhTHc9')}}) Jan Engelman
Kraków
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('cXk0OTJRd3d2dG89')}}) Łucja Kozłowska
Rudawa
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('T0kzWnBUdUp6bDA9')}}) Michał Gawlik
Kraków
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('eXY1TEZaWVJtMEE9')}}) Marcin Wróbel
Bolechowice
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('ckdtdS8zdjNuVG89')}}) Artur Wala
Kraków
POL
44.76