Zabierzów Squash Summer Cup vol I – PFS B+

Data zawodów: 2017-07-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Q2FTb25zVUIyejA9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NU9sUHZES2RqYkk9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('QjBCZ24rYUVFNXM9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('UHZoWEJYQTRGaEk9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('V3N3bm9veDgyYlk9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('a0QwMHQzNUVIK2s9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('N1VKR25BQ0JIeW89')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('bldXaDFVV0UzL0U9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('S0hXOGVocUFVRjQ9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('eVJCUmFkUnNBUjA9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SXk2UmhLRFQwRHc9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UzdZRUF6TXVrK009')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('K2E1dEdtV1VNL0E9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('QTBkQ0tVaWgwNnM9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cWRENEsxaUtpRkU9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('UURWYzZxWWxjWlE9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('S2Ewb3h4ZUQ5Z1k9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('QkNGd05Ba3V2bVE9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('bXM2M01PQUVmdzA9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TzUxQStlVkJTb1E9')}}) Marcin Kopacz
Chrzanów
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('eVQya0l5ZWRhaG89')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('d3U3dWpTMVMwcXc9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('YTkxaForVVJpWWM9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Y09xTnNGNGNwWDA9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VnJmaytjaWd0Z0E9')}}) Jacek Jakobus
Dębica
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('cDJtY3BZbjhZNzg9')}}) Michał Diduch
Zakopane
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ZWRqRWJ2dmQxbms9')}}) Tomasz Buczak
Rzeszów
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Sk5NekQyQ0VPVTQ9')}}) Aleksander Kusina
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('NWxySVVzVWdsQ1k9')}}) Maciej Hawrylak
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('K3ZYY3NyS20wOHM9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('b3k5VGRvOHpuKzg9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('TXd0Nm5BcHI3TVE9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('aFlpNklBem9tMkE9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('MGovMitsV3BzUE09')}}) Mateusz Majcher
Zakopane
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('UkV6UGw3OHdNaW89')}}) Adrian Batko
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('dXdoVDFqVmpEQm89')}}) Grzegorz Adamczyk
Gliwice
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('R2VtU3RBS0pGa0k9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('TWFhZmtyWTFrU3M9')}}) Sebastian Wojas
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Y1JUNTZobUpUOWc9')}}) Jędrzej Oberkiewicz
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZmJORkcyOUJ0azA9')}}) Małgorzata Kurek
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('RDc5NTRkd2dRSU09')}}) Wiesław Helon
Kraków
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('bGQ5bVpkeDc1ZUE9')}}) Julia Ogorodnik
Czernichów
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('bHdFTUlyTEppbDg9')}}) Bartosz Cichocki
Bolechowice
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('ZmdodCtXS1ZLbkk9')}}) Jan Engelman
Kraków
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('bnp1OFN2dEZJaUU9')}}) Łucja Kozłowska
Rudawa
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('cGhaMXBZRU4yVXM9')}}) Michał Gawlik
Kraków
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('ditPQWNIYi9vbG89')}}) Marcin Wróbel
Bolechowice
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('ZEZLdGhCWHBNSms9')}}) Artur Wala
Kraków
POL
44.76