Squash Targ Salming vol. 2 by Mike Grzeczyn

Data zawodów: 2017-07-14
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TkNmZFF3Rm0yb2M9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('SWNRZDZyQnJLUEk9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('WWU3VDM1TTh6Nk09')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('NmhlcXNMM256R2M9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('dDlPUjZwZVFKdXc9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RnZZa2U4UFk4R1U9')}}) Michał Dobrowolski
Warszawa
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('VzB2QUUzbmRjZG89')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('Nm5WMzVxNnI5Vk09')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('NDJzdU94blNuTVk9')}}) Szymon Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('cFJsei9WT3V5MkU9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('YmRMRWxSK1lRbjA9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('MWsvUkJ3QUh3bFE9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('SnFiR0daeTAzR1U9')}}) Bolesław Gidziński
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('MDZXSDZ3RTE5Y0E9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('d2Vla3hUTTZRVmM9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('eHhJd3UxWGdDUG89')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('ZWx1RktjTFNPRGc9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('QmgzZXdDUnJwNUU9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('dFA5V3Y3TkEwNEE9')}}) Michał Jończyk
Józefosław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('Mm9aeUxMbVhOOWM9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('WmdWNWhHNnlDMWs9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('Z0hBblQrVUdCSEE9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('aUY5NDdTNlZ6Wk09')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('dXlQM2MzK2hsUmM9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('d05QMXlydEswTmc9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('OVcrQjB2dExBaWM9')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('OUhBWXJlbXZNdDg9')}}) Grzegorz Dubanik
Warszawa
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('WUVlQ29uaXJjek09')}}) Roman Buczek
Słupno
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('T0t2N0lzV28vVVE9')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('d0hROTNsYlFMQkE9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('YXI3MUJ5TVN5Y1E9')}}) Bartosz Pelc
Warszawa
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('V1lxV09oSDlrQU09')}}) Paweł Kocieł
Warszawa
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('Y29SZFlWK3pmVUk9')}}) Dariusz Perzanowski
Wołomin
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('UGpRT0tZVGFtb289')}}) Piotr Boguszewicz
Warszawa
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('SkxpVllISmI0Y2M9')}}) Hubert Wewiórkowski
Warszawa
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('Qmx3bElFbXhOM3c9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('V0xoQzFZZk8xVVU9')}}) Marcin Mosur
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('Y2hTbi9vQ0Y5SmM9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('WlRnZ1JGQlcrazA9')}}) Bartosz Zawadzki
Warszawa
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('eUpJTkVHQW5Bckk9')}}) Jakub Sztyber
Ząbki
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('UkJic3ZFTkdPNFk9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('clBPQURuWDhUbzA9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('WURxK00wbGs4bm89')}}) Bartosz Grabowski
Warszawa
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('OG1Ndk1yQTc2NHM9')}}) Kacper Komar
Warszawa
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('c2hNNFpyMjZCc1k9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('R3lBUVB4VlA0ajg9')}}) Maciej Zanoberg
Dziekanów Leśny
POL
35.58