Panda Sushi przed TWG kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2017-07-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('ODZCVDhBWHZiQzQ9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('a21hajNOaWJUZ009')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('RkdpVm5YaXFOT1E9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('NjdGeGx5QlZZcjQ9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('SkYySktySEhXYzg9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('R2VJb0ZvcHhZQnc9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('b2JoZUxKb0NrQm89')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('MW1wVDc2ZXU5VEk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('UmJQTmk4L3RuNWc9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('dGtGcnRuQmdnY3c9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
132.12
12 ({{getSeed('REdUYnNDSzA5cG89')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
120.09
12 ({{getSeed('SFVOY1A0SkMxOWM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('bitCcU1ZbkJQVjQ9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('eWtoOXBrWldod1U9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('VlBBZmVmaE9LbUU9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('Y0xmK0YrWHkxMnM9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
100.51
18 ({{getSeed('bVlnRnBkS1V1Zms9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
92.40
18 ({{getSeed('cWlzU2FKMW1RU1k9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('UTNqMjdFQWhMSms9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('dE1qb2dYeW9JNm89')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('bEdvdjBFRkwrODQ9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('UW5oZVo0T1pZUWc9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('b2pUT3NVUTlmVWc9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('bWx6eDQ0QnJKQ009')}}) Paweł Kobielus
Katowice
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('ajhIbGNXNGJXa0k9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('YmYwNUFqNWZ3YUU9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('eVkxWW03bk9Ed0U9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('MGN0WksxeXhjSlE9')}}) Marcin Szmidt
Ligota Piękna
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('VnN3ZjlGL1F4U1E9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('ZlZmTmVCNnJvYUk9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('NmVMcDh4aXBSZUE9')}}) Robert Drzazga
Miloradzice
POL
56.51