Panda Sushi przed TWG kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2017-07-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VUJpUmlhNEtySDA9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('MlRQQkxuRnc0bXM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('aUQwbmRPd3FmS009')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('RWpMS3pVOWlORm89')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('bVgyZUhCMXJhRVk9')}}) Marcin Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('cFZpU2F1Q3pra0k9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('Z0l3cnZnRXRXSnc9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('NlZSTHp0UG0rck09')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('Z1QwMWt3ODg1ZVU9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('SDR5SCtGSE1vSlk9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
132.12
12 ({{getSeed('bVF6dm9lTmNQUzA9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
120.09
12 ({{getSeed('MVdzUjQ5YzgzVjg9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('TFU4VUF2YTVxQWM9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('ZTQwTjd1WW5wMDQ9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('cmZCaVhaYXZDRGs9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('eEpxZmdJcDF6SUE9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
100.51
18 ({{getSeed('UG9OL091U1ZtNUk9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
92.40
18 ({{getSeed('cTBPSXhnTmUvcmc9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('cDYwb01yeHBpb0U9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('OVpPbGtJajhRcGM9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('V3B4cXZPWmt6bFU9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('amRVTGlZRnpwK1E9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('ZXN4dFFWYUZvUmM9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('bDVDN0pUazkrOE09')}}) Paweł Kobielus
Katowice
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('QSsrZEZoUFY1djQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('TnVORUNsQmR6S2M9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('M0wvMjhCK2RHUFE9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('cWZsUG9MekZOelE9')}}) Marcin Szmidt
Ligota Piękna
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('Nit2eVlkMjVlZ1U9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('cVdHS0lseEszNUk9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('UDZaUVA4MkFwd2s9')}}) Robert Drzazga
Miloradzice
POL
56.51