Mistrzostwa Fitness Academy LCM/Luxury Corp Panda Sushi kat. B+ - turniej trzeci z sześciu

Data zawodów: 2017-07-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UGNmYjVxMXhhODA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZExtdmpvMm4yZnc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('RFl1SCtyZ3RqZHM9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('djVsQzNuaUN1bFk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('SCtZZGU3NExZRk09')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('K1NOOGxKRWFpYWs9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('bGs1S2V1VjBQZnM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('djIxbGpZZUVoVkk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('R0U1Tk1TOUhYV3c9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('cmRHRFRSRzRZd289')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('NXdWSmxZeXdNZkU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('NDhQNHRRZ1BlVVU9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('VmJiek5sdXhMZGM9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('TDFDTWZsd29BN2M9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('UWUrYy9aVi8rUlU9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('NTh3emVadkIyWTQ9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('L3VPOTAwbnRpWm89')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('dzVPS3EyWDVMVkE9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('VWd4cWo1RVVnZjA9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('a2tsSC9BZmFVSjQ9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('cXVtM3ZMcVFmekE9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('RFRycjRYRnZUcFk9')}}) Dominik Mazurczak
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('UFVpK3hQd0svSFU9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('a0xqSUNwYnFnSTQ9')}}) Piotr Bzdęga
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('T1diRVdiV3VJYlk9')}}) Marcin Szmidt
Ligota Piękna
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('c2prS2hsRkxmUlU9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('U2RUZHdLV2hSOU09')}}) Wojciech Saganowski
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('UFo0SHgwU29EVFk9')}}) Julita Kabacińska
Poznań
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('VGVoaks0TmpFVm89')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Bolesławiec
POL
60.61