Mistrzostwa Fitness Academy LCM/Luxury Corp Panda Sushi kat. B+ - turniej trzeci z sześciu

Data zawodów: 2017-07-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('b3cyS3N0Zk5mZG89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('NU9hS0ZaamlyMGM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('dzZ2clVHZEhHR2c9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('Q0kvQUROSWlDMjA9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('c0VFZXlLMmowQkE9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('Z2hacDNOSmxBUTg9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('NTQzMVhTVmlQWDQ9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('UmdmT1ByMkRmYm89')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('d3FYV0EraDQ1eDA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('b3R4TVhHcjBKYXc9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('ZktCcmhGQXJMc0k9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('L2RDQ2xEemg4aVE9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('VWorRnFZM3ZKTUE9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('NVNFQ1dkQW1FbG89')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('M3RaRVVhWHI0V0E9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('MmNmaWNVTWs5VDA9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('NWh4YzVlMXhnOE09')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('QzFwbktxNHVwdnM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('RjhKMlVvOWZsaVE9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('VE8rZFNYa2xOU1U9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Tarnów / Poznań
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Um5ocElTUWNkdVk9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('Q2xGRzNGakVHOWc9')}}) Dominik Mazurczak
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('amZHcnV4Rm4vd2M9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('RE50Q2hxTytmMU09')}}) Piotr Bzdęga
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('TEtJczlQbGh3OHc9')}}) Marcin Szmidt
Ligota Piękna
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('SGNPaE0zNkNjWlU9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('TjdHZmlLZzkrc0k9')}}) Wojciech Saganowski
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('TVhEaEtFTWU2elk9')}}) Julita Kabacińska
Poznań
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('SitIc0hLREtDSnc9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Bolesławiec
POL
60.61