RACQUETSKLEP.PL OPEN TURNIEJ URODZINOWY RACQUET

Data zawodów: 2011-11-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Yy9rbG1EZ3c4dEk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z1dhNFQzYmJQNUU9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('cmRyS2hRS0ZTckk9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('bzBWbFd0THZqUnM9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('UW0zOS9EaWxuT3M9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('UVU2dEl3aDNHcUk9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('L2daTTlyeStsSE09')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('bHVFa3hTUjZjVW89')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('N1dsVEE3Rm0wY1E9')}}) Tomasz Ćwiklak
Kraków
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('akJzZlhZbkNlQUk9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('TVZ6MFVweTNpRUE9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('V25lMU9XSk9mZzA9')}}) Marcin Zaręba
Czeladź
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('U0NjR3c4TFEyUTQ9')}}) Wojciech Wajda
Rydułtowy
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('Y1pBeG5FVE11bjA9')}}) Mariusz Cieluch
Kraków
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('K2JNZzFSbFBVMGs9')}}) Mateusz Miśkowiec
Maków Podhalański
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('bUFHbGRjZFQ2TmM9')}}) Krzysztof Bąk
Kraków
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('SVhPZVI4WVpLU3M9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('d2xBUExUZzFwTk09')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('Q3d5OHUrTE5qbkE9')}}) Marcin Drozdowski
Kraków
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('alV1ek1mZmlKblk9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('aFc3TUo5c2pUZ1k9')}}) Bartosz Dziewolski
Kraków
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('SFFiUEptNm5hS0U9')}}) Aleksander Jarosz
Wieliczka
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('WmhUTHBzNTRzNU09')}}) Paweł Winiarczyk
Kraków
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('WG5aTkV4S2w0aUE9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('NVgySDRwV1U3SGM9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Kraków
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('cGJ2dllqZHVrbUE9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('YVZpV05IK3NxTVU9')}}) Witold Woźnica
Pilchowice
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('czBBOWtMeTV2Vjg9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('L2RWWENqb0RSUm89')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('MTVDRGd1QlRQMHc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('V0taczhYLy9YaUE9')}}) Marcin Pąprowicz
Kraków
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('ZTlSMEhuZkF1cFk9')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('U2FIOUdrWGpEY289')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('cHV4WHNrMFJ0Nk09')}}) Marcin Bahyrycz
Skawina
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('RFUwVXl3czN3T2M9')}}) Michał Orlicki
Kraków
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('Q29yTFBEZ0V4dlE9')}}) Gabriel Kalicki
Kraków
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('WU5KaVVTa1NMT009')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('YnV2azZiQTRjZjA9')}}) Mariusz Szymański
Kraków
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('eGY0dnY2MDdITnM9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
36.42