Turniej Wakacyjnego Króla Squasha

Data zawodów: 2017-08-05
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V09POGF3aGlxRUU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('TDE5eVoxRGJnbHM9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('QnZxQ2cwakJ1aDg9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('NU1uNGNwYUpWVVk9')}}) Kamil Wietecha
Gdańsk
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('dk9pNEdGSmJPT1E9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('Q29qYmR2QVFRZXc9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('eGhmL1JKMW5PeXM9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('dEZKNmw4Y0lqUWM9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('Z24wbXc4bmNraEU9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('bGROVG1zMVZyQVU9')}}) Marek Boczula
Piła
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('eFE5ZmxLRjJaR1E9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('ZTNOaXk2bmpjYnc9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('S3pKQ3F6TUdrRWs9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('QjJlbEdqTDYxblk9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('KzhjR201WUlUMkE9')}}) Marcin Ignatowski
Gdynia
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('RHhOWVpJaEptRGs9')}}) Łukasz Wiśniewski
Elbląg
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('Ym1RZm5XcC9mbG89')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('eDJDd3NJSDFXUEU9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('OE5GaG9YdHNBVDg9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('ZlFLZ2E4c3UzYW89')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('cGk1TU43cmx4clU9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('eDgyMkxHOXJ2NXc9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('dVBsUXJ1TGdYWEk9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('L2xhVnI3VFpPNmM9')}}) Bartosz Czechowicz
Gdańsk
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('WDcrMFZnL3kyVkk9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('K3g4dWJnYjBiQ009')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('QU9yOHFvbjM1NHc9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('N3hDSzg5b0ptSGc9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('cTNWdDE3Y3F3YUE9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('VkRPWU8xeG9uY3M9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('WmhIR1UzL1Eva009')}}) Jarosław Przyłucki
Milejewo
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('d1dDQWk4NDFIRlE9')}}) Aleksandra Szumska
Gdańsk
POL
27.80