Squash Challenge Tournament 2011

Data zawodów: 2011-11-05
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MWo3dnV1NGlrUTA9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWlnYWZrT3ZEK1U9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('a200dGZVTUgxWGM9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('NWxQbE9JZjhYckU9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('MkV1MVdjQmI3TU09')}}) Tomasz Czyszanowski
Łódź
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('WkZZTW8zK2MrRkU9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('ZG9FK2FQb1dBUzA9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('TkNsOHFXUDE0ak09')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('U1MxM3lGU2pTc289')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('aGlDUUlHb093ck09')}}) Robert Majsik
Zgierz
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('MjBKQ2FHRnhSWm89')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('UkRYMnVxL0xHeVE9')}}) Przemysław Grodecki
Pabianice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('Vk0ybnRCOUVZR289')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('SENMY1FMdlhPT009')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('dkkyY3BQL0UrUDQ9')}}) Wojciech Ryć
Łódź(?)
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('aWxEbWhKOEU2cDg9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('MlVLeTNWcVNoR3M9')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('M21PRmRnbElRV1E9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('akhxeFFkcHY4YVk9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('ckFHMnhIc2ZPbkk9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('NmhpUmQ4am9pdE09')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('aFBMcW80d2Y3Ums9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('UWRvbmZUa3FNOFU9')}}) Maciej Motyka
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('WUhtWVJjNHlTekU9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Z3VaaVZ1aW5tbUk9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('bHk3bi8rUkc4eWs9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('YWJwRTd0TnBoRjQ9')}}) Artur Sadowski
Łódź
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('bE5yK3Z5ZDBGREU9')}}) Wiesław Krelski
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('Y1V5amVVVXVXU3c9')}}) Paweł Kołodziejczak
Łódź
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('Sk9CYnFqQTRzMkU9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('dzc0cFlZQnRTREU9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('cE50T0ViajkxaW89')}}) Daniel Morawiec
Łódź
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('cEsvN09lRk9DQjQ9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('dUN4OGRybmlGcE09')}}) Maciej Dobras
Łódź(?)
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('YW90aEpaSHVWcHc9')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź(?)
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('V2FBOHMzNTI3YVU9')}}) Jan Paszkowski
Łódź(?)
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('K2hsTERGbnNJY0U9')}}) Igor Sławiński
Łódź
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('amNrNWVPRTgyRkU9')}}) Mateusz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('dS9MdkRpMEpudEE9')}}) Artur Mościcki
Łódź
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('cmd2akdGUSsvbUk9')}}) Wojciech Kuźbik
Łódź(?)
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('VkVoWHplSHVtT2s9')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('V2xjdHgvSDQ3bU09')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('NzJ6QlhzUEJScEU9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('SFBtUTg3V21ObnM9')}})
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('MDJJWUhNanB0VkU9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('T0d2NTZiYlI3dmc9')}}) Laurent Babout
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('dTduWDlCcURaWVU9')}}) David Deczyński
12.59