Restauracja Chwila Kat. C

Data zawodów: 2017-07-28
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UHIxT2Zla0NoOWs9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('dnFyMTFWak9ZNkE9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('TVNzbjJrY1I5Tm89')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('UnV1SjloUkJtMFE9')}}) Adam Stankowski
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('enZ6RDRDQVFyeVk9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('OG9QVmlkbHp2MEU9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('M0JOMnp1Z0FCU2M9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('ZWQwY3J5c2FzREE9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('TWxvVWEvOTRxKzQ9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('ZDAxL3VHT0dVTWc9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('OGwxZU5Odm40VkU9')}}) Cezary Pazdaj
Piła
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('NERDRzF1Qys4Vm89')}}) Piotr Czyżak
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('L05kZFEwMnhsU2s9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('MmlLSnJnYWNjak09')}}) Piotr Urbaniak
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('MlRxdjVtcjhqWEk9')}}) Marek Zywert
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('K2VqNWd3aThnREU9')}}) Piotr Wroński
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('TFErSnd6bEJsdVU9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('K3pGMHpOK1liKzg9')}}) Jakub Lewicki
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('cXpvVkVaNDZnYWs9')}}) Bartosz Bednarek
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('ZlJvUldmM0JBRE09')}}) Paweł Ludwiczak
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('a2VldGxTTlg1QVU9')}}) Michał Fornal
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('MytqekxlVm1VajA9')}}) Ryszard Bogusław
Witobel
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('T2FvVC9qUUZGSEE9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Mjk2aEo0TXJaMmc9')}}) Emil Kowalczyk
Kościan
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('SzNFaGFOU09GQWs9')}}) Radosław Chęciński
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('SUpaRm9qK2xpK009')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('MlJMZ2o2OWlVL2M9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('OStJSjNId0o1YWs9')}}) Jakub Malinowski
Trzcianka
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('aVhtUFBueW82YTg9')}}) Radosław Dziedzic
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('NzlIMWpVYUdveTg9')}}) Radosław Majewski
Piła
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('ZmQ1T3FWRENPNkE9')}}) Remigiusz Szóstak
Luboń
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('Z3pkY2tFZGw5K0E9')}}) Tomasz Ratajczak
Poznań
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('WjZCaENMZ0M4N0k9')}}) Robert Męski
Poznań
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('Z1p6ZjN1QWw3K0U9')}}) Marcin Rożentalski
Poznań
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('VlBiaFY2dzNQZjQ9')}}) Maksymilian Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('ZjExWTBxbzFodGc9')}}) Rafał Walterowicz
Śrem
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('TWZySnBpZDNKZjA9')}}) Artur Drożyński
Poznań
POL
16.85