Restauracja Chwila Kat. C

Data zawodów: 2017-07-28
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dFJIWThLKzdrMmM9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('RTdHU0xJUUdmRXM9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('SDZ3emhCM0laMjA9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('b2NhcmtFcGZSVm89')}}) Adam Stankowski
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('dTdoZDc4WW5zMjA9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('SUprVnVnbVpCTmc9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('TTFmOUxacUl3RlE9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('YklveDcwOGh2elk9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('MTZERDlBT2laNnc9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('WWNtSW5zZE9XVFU9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('aEdTWE1yS0Y5d1U9')}}) Cezary Pazdaj
Piła
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('RDNIbjAvRkhTSkU9')}}) Piotr Czyżak
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('ZUdOU0FVZWFvSWM9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('NE5lZTFPTVRHcG89')}}) Piotr Urbaniak
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('aWFQbkpxcUtkdzA9')}}) Marek Zywert
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('Y0lkdGNkUGwvSFU9')}}) Piotr Wroński
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('ZS9KK0orbG9hbms9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('eDRucXc2clk5Yk09')}}) Jakub Lewicki
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('WXhkRG9OSmJmeW89')}}) Bartosz Bednarek
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('bHJpTnR2WHEwUkE9')}}) Paweł Ludwiczak
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('MHpuTHpzNHBONzA9')}}) Michał Fornal
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('MnordWFhZE5uV0k9')}}) Ryszard Bogusław
Witobel
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('NTJ1Q0lpRmkydHc9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('eGdmNmx0QzZ0S1U9')}}) Emil Kowalczyk
Kościan
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('b1ZZYXJ5dC93WDQ9')}}) Radosław Chęciński
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('NE44NC8wb3lFbXc9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('Q2hVcTVGQ2E5bFE9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('M1pEdUlHSlU1YUk9')}}) Jakub Malinowski
Trzcianka
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('SGs5Q3BUOUFoTU09')}}) Radosław Dziedzic
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('OUY1dStHcEVKZ3M9')}}) Radosław Majewski
Piła
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('dmlEb1NLWWQrY009')}}) Remigiusz Szóstak
Luboń
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('dk1OakpVdWh5Mnc9')}}) Tomasz Ratajczak
Poznań
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('MUtibFVkZnVWaXM9')}}) Robert Męski
Poznań
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('YVB2R2V4cUFGOUk9')}}) Marcin Rożentalski
Poznań
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('SHB5NnEwcFY5c2c9')}}) Maksymilian Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('bHpEZGhFRFpXMGc9')}}) Rafał Walterowicz
Śrem
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('ZjlnblZxNi9uS0E9')}}) Artur Drożyński
Poznań
POL
16.85