Restauracja Chwila Kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2017-08-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Zld0MTZPRkhSUUk9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('SXBEbi9zdjNvcms9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('MHUzMDZsaTE3emM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('THdGTGxEV1VmOE09')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Njd4TUFQeDRpRDg9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('STNuMFVJclp6eEk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('NWN5Q0o0RjA1c2M9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('V1l1RzFTaTZWa0E9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('UnFHOHlSUEoyZlU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UGFTMzY4Zjl5bEU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('cUJYamtVUUVkZlk9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('L1daa05pYzkzVWM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('NjNyTjhoN2Q3Slk9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('Zm1tcXZJWVdBamc9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('VmEyM3FCY1Ftc1E9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('NEEvSjMrMnIzRUk9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('MytrTzdZNGF4SXc9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('UzBYVk5idjBkTDA9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('SzQ2UDJIT3NrZEE9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('czNMMDlWUy93Umc9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('N3Q0R3dQV2ljRWM9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Sjd5dkJ2VE8zQWs9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('MGZEaFBYMzA4VU09')}}) Michał Kmieć
Szczecin
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('MEJ1WkdNZVBJK2c9')}}) Piotr Murawski
Szczecin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('OWFteHMwUmJOUmc9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('VFNuMHVDUnQrL3c9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('YzVYWGZxR2Qvd3M9')}}) Dominika Lubińska
Luboń
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('M3lHVmVyelhxZGM9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('eENsL0xpSU5kaU09')}}) Cezary Pazdaj
Piła
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('eGJjdmtQbHlCNlE9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('b0RNNXd1bEhsZVU9')}}) Marcin Tadeusz
Konin
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('ZFNSeDJsZkNrNkk9')}}) Rafał Walterowicz
Śrem
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('cmZkd29JQmZUL2M9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('RE01ci8xQ3FpOWc9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('ejFLYW9QREgxNGM9')}}) Jakub Lewicki
Poznań
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('RWkwdkFXR1VGa009')}}) Jeremi Olejnik
Poznań
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('YndIcnhRdDJTKzQ9')}}) Michał Socha
Środa Wielkopolska
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('bis4TkV5aGFnbm89')}}) Jakub Wróblewski
Żory
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('RXV1WFB4YWZoYk09')}}) Jakub Malinowski
Trzcianka
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('V2loY25RRGxNVHM9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
49.16