Squash Targ Salming vol. 3 by Mike Grzeczyn

Data zawodów: 2017-08-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NENqY2wyQmZWckU9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('akZUMlFPK0hGbWc9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('c29Bbzh3MlU2bHM9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('c1paYUtSdzV2VXc9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('V3U1UlcwQlhVTkU9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('QytrMUlOYzBucWM9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('THgyc29FcFNja289')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('Tmg1NVk5MER6MTg9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('aXZDZFU1ZHJENDQ9')}}) Szymon Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('YjBFVTlVc0dwbVk9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('Q1QrZnR0QThWb289')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('Umdrc1RaYVdjVlU9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('TlBIL29ZTVZxcEk9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('RjlncGxTd1FURVk9')}}) Łukasz Sierant
Warszawa
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('R3RkaE9hb1RYYkk9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('d0t5RmgrOEVoMms9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('K0picGdDZmJzalk9')}}) Dariusz Perzanowski
Wołomin
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('aC93R015YXhuYVk9')}}) Kamil Wójtowicz
Warszawa
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('V1pBKzk2YjNRTnc9')}}) Marcin Mosur
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('Q3NiS3A1dUVmM009')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('dmt5NVlUT1ozTjQ9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('TXp4T1ZFWVJNdUE9')}}) Grzegorz Dubanik
Warszawa
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('QWVyNjc3NlhuZXc9')}}) Bolesław Gidziński
Warszawa
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('OUpsRUEwUU5VeWc9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('Uys1ZUQxTWxCa009')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('RXNDUWVkYTZDTzQ9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('Mm1UNFUvWUdKV009')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('TjR2M2N3ZDB2RTg9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('M3R5ZG1Ldm9wMW89')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('VjdMNW51blNmTUk9')}}) Maciej Zanoberg
Dziekanów Leśny
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('RUpENi8xOXA5TVE9')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('OEMzcUMxN0JwT289')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('Si80UGQxQUZDUms9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('ZGVPTnFrVy8vTFk9')}}) Mariusz Grodzki
Olsztyn
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('Qzc2bCtWZVR3YWc9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('ZWljSzZrQXVaVTQ9')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('NlM5ZVB2WFhpRDg9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('U3dNRmFleGtjN2s9')}}) Bartosz Grabowski
Warszawa
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('WkZnT3V1bVZqbkk9')}}) Krzysztof Ślesiński
Gdańsk
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('Y0h2d3k1SStkTDQ9')}}) Paweł Kołc
Gdańsk
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('WWFza1cxMDlLZEU9')}}) Szymon Winiarek
Warszawa
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('M3dKMk8vUTRWWW89')}}) Dawid Motyl
Białystok
POL
39.82