Turniej klubowy

Data zawodów: 2011-11-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cXU4QWlEUlVySVU9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('Ni9WMmJSVEgrWjQ9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('NmNGUlM1b0t6bDg9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('ZnZRbmMvVVlLYkE9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('ZVFZNkxTUjB6VVE9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('M3NZaXl5dGdkMW89')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('REVVMWJSQnczRk09')}}) Kamil Wilczewski
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('ZXh2Qldib04yeTg9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('RG5BTlIrUjhVWGc9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UjRaRWE4RS8vTms9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('TGhVMjR0V0Z4ZFE9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('VnlHWkFoTUVjK0U9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('cHl1Z2FWZ3Viak09')}}) Witold Żaczek
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('Uk5vRS9sU3Z1QlE9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('cFVkUjI3eHRHSFE9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('ZDBZTGZhWFFveW89')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('aGFFWGNvMkIvT0E9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('WHFyclVXSlBjdWs9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('ZnhQTVk0MXE1V2c9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('WEpwWkhWalIzVFU9')}}) Robert Musiał
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('K3djNDVXb1NHblk9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('eEtGQXJPMTNScU09')}}) Rafał Nuckowski
Luboń
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('ZllwQk8yNjl6dVk9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WEpRbVlEWEpZV0U9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('c0tGSHZOZDNMMWM9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('V2JNaUJpTDcxb0E9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('amxlT2h0cFZWL2M9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('SVpoU2FWdUczWXM9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('cUltNFo5OXNnNkk9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('V3VRcXAwdEY1dTQ9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('WGFJTE1wNjlxNDg9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('eDRNWkhoTlR4ckU9')}}) Grzegorz Hauska
Poznań
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('QTFxNHV2b00vZUU9')}}) Bartosz Walkowiak
Plewiska
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('VE9zZ0dLNTFVZ2c9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('K1pWSHhpclZUZWM9')}}) Tomasz Szelągiewicz
Poznań
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('R0xiNkpsS0ovc3M9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('Q3ZXRC9WSGpCK1U9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('RG1zQm5LVDAwYVE9')}}) Kamil Kochalski
Poznań
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('UFdxTFF3QmM2U2c9')}}) Piotr Gałęski
Poznań
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('M3lnbytFUG54Nmc9')}}) Dariusz Rochowiak
Żnin/Poznań
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('cy80WU1PQTZOVzQ9')}}) Michał Leowski
Sierowsław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('a1I5NFVkOWZxNTg9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('T3RRZEcyZEVlSWM9')}}) Małgorzata Domańska
Poznań
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('S3QyWWpBaFRGcW89')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('UVpmVWdHS3FidEE9')}}) Mariusz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
42.55