SoSquash Open #22, Summer Tour (PFS kat.B+)

Data zawodów: 2017-08-25
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OW5CWUs4SWNWRzg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('cDQ2eXpiTSs3TXc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('RVUvT3VtSDVPVG89')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('emMxT0lsTUNIQUE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('U2YwZDRaUkUxSDQ9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VExXMEtESS8rZ2c9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('YnZnT3d4SlFVSjQ9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('VnNoMWp6YU56UnM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MEZMTWRKTDFNRDg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('S0VZbGZBckVJQ1E9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Kzk3WnB0cWJTYVU9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('QzlXS1d3WGM0T3M9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dkhXT3VjN21BT0U9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('VDk4NzZIZ0lDRms9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('RUh0Vm5kalY0Yk09')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bEdycGM2QnVHdmc9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('aUVPYllLOFlHV1E9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Sis0NzJ4cVdjUHc9')}}) Andrzej Dymitr Rodzin
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VW5VMUlWNUYzMG89')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('WXlSYmpYRTlQTVU9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MENpdHBXd3lmV0k9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('SFlYWHJUSnh0OXM9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SEQzYk9iTFY5UWs9')}}) Patryk Markiewicz
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('d1F6T0dVbktUNnc9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('aGxJMVVUdEdEZEE9')}}) Maciej Roszkowski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('a2NzVjFCSTZjS1U9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WmRydTZOUFhrRFk9')}}) Maciej Piwecki
Sady
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TmMxMnpxMlo1NVk9')}}) Paweł Grala
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('b0ord09QR0Jnbk09')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Uy9YbU9vU3Q4NGc9')}}) Piotr Murawski
Szczecin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('OXphQm9RQUREbzA9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Q0w1N0d3WXI2TEE9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('MGdyVFJqWGI5eGc9')}}) Wojciech Kuliński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('MTYvR05RV0lnVXc9')}}) Karol Piotrowski
Szczecin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('eUVIaHZObTJ3OTQ9')}}) Mateusz Lipski
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('R1JPcC9uTldMVTA9')}}) Bartosz Zawalski
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cTZmaTA1a0toSkE9')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('bzk4MUZnUlZjRmc9')}}) Wojciech Saganowski
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('UkVkWVpZajA5SkU9')}}) Michał Wojtania
Ujście
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('bFNxTlJjdVhyN0k9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('ZzRUaFVac0owb3c9')}}) Julita Kabacińska
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('d0d2Z1lIZHMyNEU9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('ejZTbzBXQ3hWL289')}}) Anna Bruk
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('WUlwT2hLQ1JxSmc9')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('c0xvY050WDdFMlk9')}}) Ewa Huber
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('ZzdOM2RRdzd5SkU9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('U3c4UDNZZWwremc9')}}) Rafał Gadecki
Rokietnica
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('VHpYOWc5R2NMa1E9')}}) Cezary Pazdaj
Piła
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('Z2FjdzNhM1dHbTQ9')}}) Jakub Malinowski
Trzcianka
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('V0dwcFI3RkFuN3M9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('ZUF1UFBiZzc5d1k9')}}) Tomasz Schefke
Oborniki - Kowanówko
POL
41.47