Kopyt Banasiak Paturej Squash City Cup 2011

Data zawodów: 2011-11-19
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 63
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VXY4UmdrLzJTakk9')}}) Mark Krajcsak
HUN
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('NU5XWm93NkdQdk09')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('SHprZXNGTW1GMUk9')}}) Daniel West
Bristol
GBR
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('L1phaFZxYStRcFU9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('MFRsQlZPNnRaK009')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('LzFmWEtVWjVGY2s9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('YUFlRW5TTGZOVHM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('Y09qM1FUdzlKWHc9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('aS83UXVDR2l1Nk09')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('Qko4K3BzQW1NR0U9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('VlZhOXEzNmI3dkU9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('WVlkeGVSRGQ0YnM9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('K3BTdjBmUWtqRWc9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('b1dnOTJBTnZIR2s9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('QmNQZXR6c0tHTGs9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('WWR2OUxCaStWVXc9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('MGtiTzgzU2ZpM3M9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('azlUakp1b2drSmM9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('VkN1TG8vc0RxaVk9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('aGtETlMyZ2VoRVk9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('L1F3ZlhCVlE0eGM9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('QXlWZ1YrRXdhQmc9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('b2tqWlpudmI3Ukk9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('OUd5b3dWUjI0LzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('NmNKMGZ6UWZNVW89')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('TnFxV0xzaWoyV2s9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('YmYzYU1xQWhIb1k9')}}) Arkadiusz Podziewski
Warszawa
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('aHUxbkRZUVB5bzg9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('NVlKN05TeVFtL289')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('anhPM3BhMUFEeFk9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
127.66
32 ({{getSeed('L0lxaStGUTRrU0k9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('OXAxVmpQN0R1TW89')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('dnljWnVJNkN5WkU9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('SGo4Rm94NkVabEE9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('ZmtLT08rSVZKQVE9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('TFdwVnJ6N1MyMTQ9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('UFNQNjZ0WGI3WUU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('emxqWCtWZldoNjQ9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('VzRWRWoyblNIVjA9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('OG03VGt4cUhWbWM9')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('aUt4NlBPYnZoQ2c9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('b1hGS1R3a1R4ZW89')}}) Rafał Nikiel
Katowice
POL
86.88
44 ({{getSeed('dkdWZCtkTWFWd009')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
82.04
44 ({{getSeed('RFVaTVV1QkE5Rk09')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('cWJTazE3VEVzbEE9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('bGlqcGp2Z28rVXc9')}}) Artur Żuliński
Warszawa
POL
77.62
48 ({{getSeed('MC9mdy9vSDRNdG89')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
73.59
48 ({{getSeed('UjFHV29VcnpBRUU9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('VTg5L202RDVUQWc9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('UVlZMkliY3lSbEU9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('amdxTUM0S3NodTg9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('aTlqZzNlV1VQWUE9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('eUQvZXFVaGZKTDQ9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
64.94
56 ({{getSeed('VDdWOXdkUUx6cGM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
60.59
56 ({{getSeed('UlFwa2tNa040S0E9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
60.59
56 ({{getSeed('ais5a0E2eFRCRUU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('Z2hqcE9zL3VPUEE9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('Y3VkN0tjZTVwSUU9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('MkJ0Ni85VkxmU0U9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
56.76
63 ({{getSeed('dURwZ3VsY1pOOWs9')}}) Maciej Chrzanowski
Bytom
POL
52.36
63 ({{getSeed('eFBSRWJjZy85R1E9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
52.36
63 ({{getSeed('azNvSnBzbmNQbEE9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
52.36
63 ({{getSeed('Qlh3VnpSS1VWTzA9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
52.36