Turniej Otwiarcia Sezonu Malta Squash

Data zawodów: 2017-09-02
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('L2YrZTBrcFdFODA9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('T1QxZytxcjVUZE09')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('cTQ4V2RjYVZoSm89')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('MWtSVkpZeDJnQVE9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Q05lUnZBMEx1TXc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('U0NkSmpBd0lVN3c9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('clpaMHRUbU5XbDg9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('WlhiM2JDckhKdE09')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('dkNiWklkVGl3elU9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('YkNUMDhORUN0KzA9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('bFhQZjNsbityVU09')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Y09vOVJYakpqSW89')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('Z0ZDOXRnbkVJZlU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('WlBBR09xbXFrZHM9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('cWtOTm16c1pxaHM9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('WUVtWENZaVlQeVE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('VldnaGtsT280SDA9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('N3dJeTMzNmRnMFk9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('YkZYVlprUEM5RDQ9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('eS9seGk0OFg5RWM9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('MHR1aDhiSzJKTHM9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('QnR6VTVCMUEvYlU9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Q3UvaVBaVHc5dTQ9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZFpKd0dIZ3o1Szg9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('NzZTK0RsSTFzejg9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('a2UrSzVnd01SNkU9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('bDh0eEEzTVgra1k9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('RkZ4SG9iRjB6SmM9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('ZkJQaUlxOVQ1U009')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('S2I4OFZEWnRlOG89')}}) Michał Wróblewski
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('dWd2RC8yUldYNzQ9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('TzBEL0ZuejlFdWc9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('cVh4bUVCMFNDa3M9')}}) Jakub Malinowski
Trzcianka
POL
61.43