Turniej Otwiarcia Sezonu Malta Squash

Data zawodów: 2017-09-02
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Si9Za0o5ZWNzZFk9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('YTh6VlVXaVZVb3c9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('WW9Jajd1eGcyUU09')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('MitETjVkMjNUeU09')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('WmNmSk5iWUJxRlE9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('bVdncWMwbUtFbHc9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('K0pYemFycUJtQXc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('cVd4R0t3KzcyUUU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('TWlNZXNaektGalE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('eXpBZXRmaWlzNzg9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('a1A1dzJJTmVsVDA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('bWRpVTQ4dEhURlE9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('R2ZvaE9sMlFRTWs9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('K0p3Tmsxbk0yeG89')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('dTBHRkw3SGEvTDg9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('cHN0akdqeVMwYUk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('MEJNeGNqcVFzdTg9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('WGFlTTJBNWtqRjg9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('V1ZHQ0lDSm1pb3c9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('MWZuRDAvUnRsZ289')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('LytjQ2JGRW44TVU9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('WXZRWW5DOUNBNjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('VWNmMXFwd1FHeVE9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WTVtQUVFZlg3Snc9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('Q1hKOHUwKytOU1k9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('M0NyZlNYQnRWRWs9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('em9GQ0hDUEZTQ2M9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('WFkrSTBkL2lzdDA9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('TlFkdTMxYlpFYTg9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('TDlmelhiTVN2Mm89')}}) Michał Wróblewski
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Rk9hTmZlVWZ0MkE9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('aWJFMVpFOGhvOEE9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('RENrQnNNNlBHdE09')}}) Jakub Malinowski
Trzcianka
POL
61.43