Puro Hotels – charytatywny dla Kacpra kat.B+

Data zawodów: 2017-09-09
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('ZmRxbFNDbmlZVkk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('amkwckRGdHhnd2c9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('aXBzNEJ4Um5Gb009')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('MTBITFFmWnZWSjA9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('SGt4dEgwaGh6bTA9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('RWxUYU1oL01HUlk9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('OTBFaTV4YlQxS1k9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('ZVBKSWtUR0JtWkU9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('em9SeHlLOW1sWEU9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UUZ1ZkU3ZWtwQW89')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('RFVVL2JyOTNlS1k9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Mkh0L1V4VDFuNVk9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('Tnl2ODdZZ3laNHM9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('c2hVWkFWd1Z4cjQ9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('TTh4VlBwRzdEanc9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('UE5mOEhDbzcrWDg9')}}) Wojciech Zakręta
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('eUJybjBhU2pLdWc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('cWJyNlliNFgwTG89')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('L3ZkdnRRTTFGYUk9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('Z3plTUZvNHBmT1E9')}}) Andrzej Dymitr Rodzin
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('UU9tV0VLYzlqbWs9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('UjJUQWlvQ3N4TTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('OTFuM2lUdFhhZzA9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('NGEzUVZOdzJQWGs9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('Qi9kV1BybTIvME09')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('eG5hR2h5Mk1FYXc9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('RU9PcEFSNWRteHM9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('VW9DYy84Q0NhMnc9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('MjhPUkNSV0tneDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('VWN3V3lPOVVGQjQ9')}}) Tomasz Karpacz
Kiełczów
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('RENvblVvOTRDQ3M9')}}) Bartosz Szałęga
Siechnice
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('OWxETEtKMUk0WXc9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('enFadG9qWUJIc1U9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('SkxwMUkrblVIb0E9')}}) Krzysztof Lenk
Karwiany
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('RWRIVmJNQ1BDNUU9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('WkdmME94ZTRpZWs9')}}) Piotr Palt
Katowice
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('Q1ZrcWoxYVdMN0E9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('dzJ0RTY0dnRSbjQ9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('ZlB1QTdRV2dobmM9')}}) Łukasz Reczkowski
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('bGoweFhsVUFQWUE9')}}) Jerzy Stopa
Wrocław
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('Q21QUGxWYzh0anM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('cU1iVlZha2pFMXc9')}}) Mariusz Majewski
Wrocław
POL
46.33
44 ({{getSeed('WWFOSDg5eW52eVk9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Legnica
POL
43.75
46 ({{getSeed('dzkxWEYyMk0yM0E9')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
41.40
46 ({{getSeed('OVpicitPRjY0NVk9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('S1AwQ0V4ZTVmaXM9')}}) Tomasz Radłowski
Legnica
POL
40.30