Cube Squash Series - Vol. 8

Data zawodów: 2017-09-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MkNtWDJaQ2dOOUU9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('VC84Y01wNmJLaEU9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('U2JkekFqN0xJcHM9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('N0F2R1dtQzNFVEU9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('VDVwWGhYTmZHTDA9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('NldLeFBhUDExRkk9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('ekg0ZE0zL0J3RUE9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('K1dONWZlVzhqVFE9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Lublin
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('WkxuRnQyRGtUcE09')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('S0xyK1hsME1WTTg9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('dUNsbTNyMFhlNW89')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('MThKS1Bmd3J4WUU9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('bXpmRVEwdkcvaUU9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('TEp1SlRzeXFMUXM9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('RUdjazQyQjdOZFk9')}}) Ernest Dziewa
Lublin
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('bUduU3dvSVdONlk9')}}) Krzysztof Pyra
Lublin
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('Y0Q3ZllBbGFnbHM9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('TUV5cFJGelA3aG89')}}) Bartosz Tchórzewski
Ciecierzyn
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('VE1OMlJMaXNJbjA9')}}) Mateusz Bartyzel
Lublin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('L3ZYRDgrbmJlUGM9')}}) Marcin Czarnecki
Lublin
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('cmdLZzlYeWRZZWc9')}}) Michał Kasprzak
Lublin
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('Nzh6MXJ2OS81Rmc9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Zm4zeFhEdm12dHM9')}}) Karolina Prokop
Lublin
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('UUxNWXUwckZpTmM9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('ZWVORloyVnZaUzQ9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('MGxjSVEyblNXSms9')}}) Magdalena Sikora
Lublin
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('NExEeDQxMXhXL0U9')}}) Saulius Jonaitis
Lublin
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('N3puMzlnZ211K289')}}) Michał Wójcik
Lublin
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('TE1CdEtzVUhTd1k9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ZjB2aXlnMENpQlk9')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('THRmNW96MXdUeWc9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('Q3F5Ni9Tc1VUdUE9')}}) Iwona Bargenda
Lublin
POL
45.67