50-ka Jacka Kowalewskiego

Data zawodów: 2017-09-23
Ranga: B3
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('b3l1QlV5bzZ6blk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('RTNyVWdCZWsyOUE9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('RmY5QjNTVldZNEE9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('NmtWUU9GVzlDVDQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('dUZHWlBURWgxTW89')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('R3NMYXN1QVp6RHM9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('UjJCbldmdnoxc1E9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('ZXhuT3ZXUlJxVm89')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('RURHRXJFSTFHT1U9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('b1pnUjVVbnpvS2M9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('bjBJa0d2TmZhL0U9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('WnZjUnJzMjVwb289')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('c3VCUE90aE9FK1U9')}}) Wojciech Zakręta
Kraków
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('VFg1WHBmK1A5bFE9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('S3ZQdCtRYzdoOG89')}}) Rafał Kwieciński
Bolesławiec
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('MWhGZnBPOHJrSFk9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('ek5yUEVXRyszVnc9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('ejB1WG4vZEJWNFk9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('V2hMU0luVkczTE09')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('ZXd2QzJ6aDkvck09')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('Y3A5NndmTG1ISjg9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('M3ozeTAvbnRtSlE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('QXp5UnBreXkyQzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('R1VUaDREdUdqSms9')}}) Artur Bartyzel
Szprotawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('YXBRZ0NVQ3hsNlU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('cEdlVm9DTUJBbTg9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('QUlZY0U3VlFpMFk9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('d0xwN3JreGhTbTA9')}}) Tomasz Morka
Wrocław
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('NzM3R3l6OGVBTk09')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('K3o4RTdvN2hWZTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('dVNsMVVCMGR0S1E9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('RGl1Ylh4dFJnK0U9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('NU5ZVTRxMzl3VmM9')}}) Wojciech Tronina
Wrocław
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('L1RZUmJJbXFFckk9')}}) Rajmund Śledziński
Bolesławiec
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('b2ZONnE0NjNjZzA9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('anpqTzdPTmRhd1E9')}}) Jarosław Rutyna
Bolesławiec
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('ZWgzUG9Ta0NXeEU9')}}) Zbigniew Franczyk
Lwówek Śląski
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('VWRNUXBuNEE5aWs9')}}) Krzysztof Chodorowski
Oleśnica
POL
37.57