Malta Squash Cup Henclewski & Wyjatek Adwokaci Twojego Biznesu

Data zawodów: 2017-09-29
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('QTAyNWNmRTdPd2s9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('SnlVVlFpUzZ5Mk09')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('bGhac2V6aFNLemc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('VzI2dmZNZWNrT2c9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('a2lBc1NGa0g4QmM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('TmpHMlliVFkrVlU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('Wk9qcnkzc1IyaHM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('aXZleGxZTVB2Y1E9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('YlVISjV2SktDRGs9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('dkhrOVg4NXBWRlU9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('REl3UzMvV3B2N1k9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('bUlZMFJkZGZrMGM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('Rm8rcTQrWGJQUVk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('bDFub0ZwcW94ZGM9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('OFN0R25uL2dpUTA9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('Z1ZxQ25oZTF6M0U9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('TTFPRUtmeWNFNzA9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('dEpIelZmbml2YXM9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('UkF4ek5tTjRicFk9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('WHdJNmMzSi92VVk9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('QmNiMDFycWQ5N1E9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('U25pbGs3Y3N3Wmc9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('ditoNmhYWXBuNFU9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('MXNyMXZJeW40c1k9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('T3BGRmc4TWNWSk09')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('MWEvNE8rUDdueUE9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('WnZ6M2dtZXY2MTA9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('cGthL0ZIb1RrbTQ9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('ZFplcEowMlEycHM9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('TGZvYytnZkpXMnc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('NENOZ2p5NUUxcmM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('RHY4TlllY2kvV289')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('elgyMHpHWVhjM3M9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('Sit2Sng2N2JGRzQ9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('QzZxRkxPUmI2Vk09')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('NUw1WDBzc0w5MHc9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('ZG9FT0VGQWlqNXM9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('Z2R5NzYvMGxoNTQ9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('bWZ5ZXh2M0RXU009')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('bzlMUkFiV1NuRDQ9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('QnJUTVVVN3ZGbW89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('Ni84RitVNFE0U3M9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('a2Vvc3hBZzdzZVk9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('eEpNaWp4SkxzMWc9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('aDluS3V6dXBmT2M9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('M003Ni90czlVdjg9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('aFZzZVc0T2Y5SDQ9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('c2EvRzBNdjhta2c9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('ZTlvUnl6NlliY2c9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('V2x6dzF2Ri9JdUk9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('RnBFMFdTQ1JxU3M9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('ZFNoZU9FOEkyeU09')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('Ty9hZHJUNGVCOVU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
81.17