Turniej Zamknięty

Data zawodów: 2011-11-16
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WTBUa1VTRjlNNGc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('TTkzK3dMem9YNzQ9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('aU1tV3JpSnhWeW89')}}) Grzegorz Hauska
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('cnpIV3lMQTNYOE09')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('VVlFN3hLSE42elE9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('YVlsVlJZQWpXWjA9')}}) Paweł Frieske
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('bGFYZldEWTU3VWM9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('Z3dkTmZUQmNpdlU9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('c2NubUNTUGp3am89')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('U25uSlU0SXhIblE9')}}) Filip Jaraczewski
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ME92NDFaOTRXR2M9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('ZEVYZjQ4ank0VWs9')}}) Zbyszko Domański
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('TVZYWkVrSm9YajQ9')}}) Jakub Lewicki
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('RFVJeUdkV0grUUk9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('Wk1xVXBLaGwzVzQ9')}}) Maciej Cieślak
Śrem
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('cU1sS2ZmR0xoSHc9')}}) Jakub Czerniak
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('aE1qbFlDN2hPaHc9')}}) Piotr Szczeszek
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('SGZReEpaMzdPUmc9')}}) Jacek Grzempowski
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('ZFlxOWRLTnk2N1U9')}}) Aleksandra Górska
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('a3JROHZRWGhqYXM9')}}) Tomasz Ciesielczyk
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('V1YzcDFSYlZvOEE9')}}) Marcin Dobrowolski
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('R2JaelRrTWRWSnM9')}}) Marta Ptaszyńska
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('QzE4cEl6R3MxNEk9')}}) Maciej Małachowski
Ełk
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Q2p3aWY1ejBiWTA9')}}) Maksymilian Łakomy
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('cmkydCthWmUxeG89')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('by9vY0lack11aVk9')}}) Marek Panek
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('ditSbUZHU3R3cUk9')}}) Marcel Kałek
Poznań
POL
23.68