Tecnifibre & Stacja Squash Cup vol.2

Data zawodów: 2017-10-13
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('WXdUcXZLSnUvT2s9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('RjJVTExMS2U4WmM9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('Yk5WQXhMa21UTU09')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('cjB6OVYrZDRFUUU9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('VU9zaHhVb05OSWc9')}}) Jakub Wojciechowski
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('WHZ6ZUg0Kyt2eEU9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('VnUyZk9PaTcrL289')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('T2h6cUVmV0dueWs9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('TjJMcjB3U3lVazQ9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('K2g3clc3SVpUV3M9')}}) Paweł Magdziarz
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Mks2U0J6eG5wdzQ9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('amFXSUp6eE1vRlU9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('ZHNiK2hMMTBkdms9')}}) Daniel Zdrojewski
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('OWFVUFliUHllUE09')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('YUNuM0dMa2dxbVE9')}}) Arnold Górecki
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('bW9DazJqSHVGWmM9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('RUNNeTZ1K05oSEU9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('bnZJQW5zOHZlZ3M9')}}) Marcin Kopacz
Chrzanów
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('NkxaSTFyL1NLcEk9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('Uk90T2J3dGNrZWc9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('cDc3MWNSM1pkOGc9')}}) Mateusz Lipski
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('U01qNzJKUE5kSjQ9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('aWp4dDV3R3ZqR0E9')}}) Mikołaj Siodmiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('aEtSS2tJMGJmZlU9')}}) Marcin Kanas
Potasze
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('R2NseEVKUmdFWDQ9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('aFFEWHljMW5tbjA9')}}) Emil Kowalczyk
Kościan
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('RzRxL1JJbVFPYnM9')}}) Mateusz Górecki
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('dWoreGNiclBvNjQ9')}}) Dariusz Kowalczyk
Kościan
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('QlM3UDJsVjZNenc9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('RXc3RmQ3ZkVVc1k9')}}) Aleksandra Górecka
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('TUNMY0hFenA2K0E9')}}) Adrian Sierżant
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('WnlIM0ZDWmVmanc9')}}) Juliusz Jankowiak
Poznań
POL
19.86