Tecnifibre & Stacja Squash Cup vol.2

Data zawodów: 2017-10-13
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Z1RjRE9vZ2VqU2c9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('MFE5Q3hWbmdvS3c9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('YW9Sanh4R0JnYU09')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('NzlpRFBoQVh4WjA9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('TXZVZzEwYnY1NE09')}}) Jakub Wojciechowski
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('UEZwRzJOcERycnM9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('S2xzTHZLdDdnY2s9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('cG9Ic3RZSTR6U0E9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('bFpkeEphVVdoMWM9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('dkp6WXJmUDQ4dTA9')}}) Paweł Magdziarz
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Z1NwQll0ZThQK2c9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('TTY4VmVDekhDZ3c9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('NEtLYVNrTkZwZmM9')}}) Daniel Zdrojewski
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('RUNEZ3FKcFB1cFk9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('SFJuQThGWDlJdkU9')}}) Arnold Górecki
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('U082TlcyVVhvRzQ9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('UDMwblZjOWpkZFk9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('d0wyNTZNWHBOdU09')}}) Marcin Kopacz
Chrzanów
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('TWgzWjdzN01mZkU9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('NVdlWDdad3NoZlk9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('c3VMM3hKSzBHK0E9')}}) Mateusz Lipski
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('RVV1cENWU3JISlk9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('cE1GV054K0dpMHc9')}}) Mikołaj Siodmiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('d2k1b2diVmhabkk9')}}) Marcin Kanas
Potasze
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('VWFyRi95aThpVWs9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('cWlkNElJaGNQZ0U9')}}) Emil Kowalczyk
Kościan
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('NkJ2dldiNndOcDQ9')}}) Mateusz Górecki
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('U3dUaVg2MGU5UGs9')}}) Dariusz Kowalczyk
Kościan
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('ZGZZbEt5UWNXMUE9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('UnVyU1lpdVZJVWM9')}}) Aleksandra Górecka
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('RkJzRE9HcWxtSkk9')}}) Adrian Sierżant
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('dXFmQnUxMFlZV289')}}) Juliusz Jankowiak
Poznań
POL
19.86