Urodziny Magdy i Klaudyny old school kat.B+

Data zawodów: 2017-10-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aytkZ1NzTlExZDg9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('MkEzdWVNRWJKRzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('NkwvZ2dQc1ZKeWc9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('SkhhaU1hckdtV2c9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('dUJZRFFRZ2ZkcXM9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('MU12N3NkeEdmRUk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('N1lNT3lsSHNjc009')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('WWY0bytYT0JOQUk9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('eEdVWUtvOVRhdjA9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('L0JhKzd3K3pvU0k9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('N3VoeS8vZkNENEE9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('SStWOWtVdGNKeE09')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('OCtSaGhGbEhxNEk9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Q0NRdCt4NE84NTQ9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('QnJNSVdYaUpLbmM9')}}) Adam Antonik
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('TVNpd25ZMW16Qms9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('RkZQUEFFd1k3QWM9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('ZHB6Mm5MRkphSzQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('S0haZTZtYlJvTlk9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('aHhoWUZGYWR1U1E9')}}) Paweł Kosior
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('OE5DTVdkSzFadW89')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('M1dKSkxVVUN5VGc9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('ZmRQWmVwQzlvV1E9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('UXorajBQVCtWU3c9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('aTM5dlg5NkZjUUE9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('R2JxOTVlN3lyd3M9')}}) Tomasz Kałędkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('bEUrQ3haU0I4S3c9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('VkgzUmUzMG53QzQ9')}}) Tomasz Turów
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('UDJvelVuKzE3ZzA9')}}) Szymon Czop
Konin
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('R3hQdWttR1ZzT289')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
58.51
32 ({{getSeed('L2YveC9KaDdxWFU9')}}) Marcin Wójcik
Wrocław
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('VXFMZjJPcUQyVkU9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('RmNrc1lSSWU2K3c9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('UzRLK0hnZ0tMd3M9')}}) Łukasz Piekarski
Krzeptów
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('R1owZ256VHFUbDg9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('K1lhK2c0YzhwUlU9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('aVIyanEvYU53YTA9')}}) Wojciech Saganowski
Wrocław
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('QXUxUXhvTkJhNVU9')}}) Paweł Sajak
Wrocław
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('WEVkSm13VkhQVlU9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Legnica
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('bTRSc3gwcW9RazA9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('QS9IYXZtMk1GTkk9')}}) Michał Kabath
Wrocław
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('YjhuOVU5aFNtUTQ9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('LzZSUnZ6Zmc4NmM9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
37.60
47 ({{getSeed('RFhEQU15NittelE9')}}) Przemysław Bieroński
Wrocław
POL
34.63