CosmoMed Cup

Data zawodów: 2017-10-27
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bWtpOE95NmdIVFk9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('eXdBTTFYNkJBSUU9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('RU16S1JmM1RiT289')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('TDh4SkNnQllTYlU9')}}) Piotr Kiszka
Knurów
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('OUhMRk5ZN0RQaTA9')}}) Bartosz Smolin
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('Z1VYdVhpUDRnTVk9')}}) Tomasz Kolczok
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('dFRTeWFtQ1F1cTQ9')}}) Krzysztof Świeca
Gliwice
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('YW1JZ2FEdy9NUW89')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('NFBjOEMxWGlHdHM9')}}) Maciej Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('SGxFMjJXd0VtYk09')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('aGpwazdLZ0xDU1E9')}}) Dariusz Wałach
Żory
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('UXNiMFNQNVMzRTA9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('SlJNSmp5QkdQNWs9')}}) Łukasz Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('WmR2S0RSWnl3b2M9')}}) Krzysztof Urbański
Woźniki
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('blBHOS8zYjdITHc9')}}) Jacek Sielańczyk
Knurów
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('V2JQd2xGRjFxOXM9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('aDZDZm5PTDZvajg9')}}) Tomasz Barski
Żory
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('VHlzSFFlOUxCc3c9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('Zkh5RXJRN3E1b1U9')}}) Marcin Mandys
Katowice
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('ZUhUNXdXZkRoMkU9')}}) Sebastian Kłosok
Rybnik
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('clF0eDdwVk5BZ3M9')}}) Dariusz Kolanek
Zabrze
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('STVOK1h5dVc1Q1k9')}}) Zbigniew Łacisz
Smolnica
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('Ry8zZDlKVElicFU9')}}) Adam Urych
Kędzierzyn Koźle
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('bEh3TjdJUFpiWVk9')}}) Michał Kowalik
Kędzierzyn Koźle
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('WG95VDFyMlhhb3M9')}}) Przemysław Grzybek
Bielsko-Biała
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('VG8yajBtWGpQdGM9')}}) Krzysztof Talarczyk
Katowice
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('U0Z6K2Z4dk5ybG89')}}) Mariusz Banaś
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('QzZjNGZ1WFNTRUk9')}}) Magdalena Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('ZERSYU9DN2k4ekk9')}}) Piotr Polak
Knurów
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('TUdMTnRQMVFiNWM9')}}) Tomasz Szołonik
Rybnik
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('cDR2YnpjTHI5a009')}}) Maciej Zdrodowski
Kędzierzyn Koźle
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('cXRCcWhVRmJEZnc9')}}) Joanna Polak
Knurów
POL
27.80