Develey Open kat. B

Data zawodów: 2017-11-03
Ranga: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z1ZvSzBING1xem89')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('U2lTemdDUkoyeGc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('K0lwazNRU0x6NFE9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('U0V2UE44eDB5cHc9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('SzdhSHZwVWlhNTg9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('UXU3RVQ3K1VLMTg9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('Ui9pVnh2Z0ZmM0U9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('RzhZNG1xeGc3cTg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('dDVQWWp5eVN5T2M9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('Yk1BNWdVL09nQmc9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('OVNWVEJnSXZrcG89')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('TzUxcEtmejY0SEk9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('VXl2UTg1Z1ROMEk9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('NU5tZ2xaWUZRaWM9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('aWNWTGswVmxoeE09')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('b3ErUkFVeU5zbDQ9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('dUxYc2xqUXI2TnM9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('OXlZdktzR0xjM2c9')}}) Dominika Lubińska
Luboń
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('S1VxaUVZQWkzQkE9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('eHdibXFhYnJ4Nk09')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('VE9xZXlIdURXeDA9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('dkpCbTY4QW54Mjg9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('cFNBTDZ1YVBUcTA9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('SFMxenM2V1JON1k9')}}) Mariusz Figurski
Kaczory
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('MWtGVDBsR3JuZ2M9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('S0hIQU9YZDJWUUk9')}}) Cezary Pazdaj
Piła
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('WkluZTRtREM0d0k9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('V3ZoeGM3T0NzSHc9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('Z1NRakZISk9semM9')}}) Marcin Tadeusz
Konin
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('YnloZDVIcFVTWkE9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('d28xL2RjbkIzcDA9')}}) Daria Scheibe
Poznań
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('R2dUSkg0L2VpL2M9')}}) Karol Kudela
Poznań
POL
36.74