Turniej Mistrzunia

Data zawodów: 2017-11-04
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NzIxNjNETmp4SXM9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('OUJvaWRRRVFUWWM9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('N2praGRRUzh1REk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('MnRKSkcwUllhUVk9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('bUdyUTNqb3FXeVU9')}}) Arkadiusz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('cXlPYUlEaUtVRzQ9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('eFZxSmdYOXJ5U0E9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('N2x3MnhhdzVCUGM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('MWo5REVWUm1hSU09')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('bGY0eXVLN3ZWTEk9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('aU1TbmFtbytmM1k9')}}) Łukasz Przybytek
Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('VWdkTEYrUTZYcHM9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('bm9raXZaQWhTM0k9')}}) Łukasz Zorn
Gdynia
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('RWFqb1FNelJmbGM9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('OHNjWkNGWEphS0U9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('VUJyMDVtOGZvaVk9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('QWZzOUNadHBwSHM9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('bWJ1M1FUVEFZRE09')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('dDVYeENmZFNFRkk9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('bHZTSzdTRy9XVmc9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('cFdTZzVBTnJXQXM9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('T3cvMGF5U0ZCdkU9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('RFBVdGJRTEtCZnc9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('elJCa3RoV3JHeDg9')}}) Jarosław Przyłucki
Milejewo
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('dzhjWTV4dHE4Yjg9')}}) Marcin Ignatowski
Gdynia
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('SDR4S1lXcHdSZ009')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('VTQrc1VWYXhhVDQ9')}}) Marcin Szumlak
Orzysz
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('eS92QVUyclYrZVk9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('bXFsM1J2aGkwWEE9')}}) Grzegorz Goździk
Sopot
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('eVJlclpuU3RoUDg9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('Y1FONTFzMzJDdDg9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('Nm94anhvUmVVcWM9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('TE1DSFViSUJpd3M9')}}) Piotr Łopusiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('N28rcU4rdGZPRU09')}}) Wojciech Sosnowski
Gdańsk
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('d2JQSWRHa0U4ZVU9')}}) Jan Młodzianowski
Gdańsk
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('M2FuRUJ4Z1NTN2s9')}}) Rafał Szlązak
Sopot
POL
24.36