III Charytatywny Dzień Niepodległości w Zabierzów Squash

Data zawodów: 2017-11-11
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TC9YcGhmeTRBc1k9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('MS83M3lvK0lHQUU9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('KzhCNXczUTNvejA9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('TjFrcDFwZURpNWs9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('SzNRMEdMOHoxc289')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('ZmNBSk0wc2N6NGc9')}}) Jakub Wirowski
Zakopane
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('VDU1NjNYa3d1NHM9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('WktnSFdtMG54Uk09')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('TzYzbmRlMDllNk09')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UXVHa25vWnArZHM9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('SjMvZTRaOWEvTnc9')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('L1k3MGs3YW01L009')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('d2piU0dmTWJpRHc9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('dnpMYjVDdVYvakk9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('QzRQZ2VBM3pUQW89')}}) Michał Diduch
Zakopane
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('ZHU0bjd6ZXpVWXM9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('R3grZnZ0N0R5N2s9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('WkdkL1JIRzJPalE9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('Z2dURDN2Um54NkE9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('T3dSaVp4OS85Yzg9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('KzVGaTN4T09Xdk09')}}) Paweł Winiarczyk
Kraków
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('cVp6UHUzbWU5UDQ9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('bW8xUFlZczBaUEk9')}}) Julia Ogorodnik
Czernichów
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZjhlN0pRdXJhZDg9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('RXhIcmJBanljTGM9')}}) Mateusz Majcher
Zakopane
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('RG92U0hmOFpsSXc9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('N3Z4clN1MDNvdkE9')}}) Mikołaj Kotowicz
Kraków
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('VXhTb3l5Y1p5eVk9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('L0N0ZnFxSlJ1bFE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('Qm96ejB6bjg1OE09')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('UXF5dHFHUXJOVWM9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('eUluWklTSWpYckE9')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('S2xhMURuamtDSkU9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('aHhlLzBhV052d289')}}) Artur Wala
Kraków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Q1g1UjdSbE1vT3M9')}}) Marek Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('VXRzc1pSM0h2K1E9')}}) Paweł Mardyła
Kraków
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('YlJhZkxoUDJVNWc9')}}) Marcin Toboła
Modlniczka
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('SXpqQkdjQjdSSGM9')}}) Małgorzata Kurek
Kraków
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('dEJvdGFyaXNQSVU9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
50.68