40-stka Kasi

Data zawodów: 2017-11-11
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('WnNHQlZJamI5c3M9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('MkdrZlZaU1N4eU09')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Y28yOEpuWENlZkE9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VnRQVm5naUljNVE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('WHdUbExpUW9FTk09')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('YjlNTG1yVm5WR3c9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('a2dxQ1ZzdG8xUWc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('NCtXc3ExVzhRbWs9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UG1mbUZUNkRPaEk9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Q0krMTJLUmdHZ2s9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('OEJOdlpBOEpSR3M9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('cTJBYlRCeDMwaVk9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('OWEyb2ZJTDcvdk09')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('dTV6a0tySW9PaFk9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('QjhQajRrY1ZXNEE9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VkZac2NVRFZDZkk9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RUVhYWxiblZlT1U9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZXJGalNiSGZWUm89')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('L0ttNHl2bTNLU3c9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('aW53b0prZ3gzbEU9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cWZ3cDljRXI5ZmM9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MDRsa3IrdUZSNWc9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ejRGZnBmUUYyWWc9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Wm5xbk81d0QvZU09')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TmZJRlYxdlV1M0U9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ZG5IWE1xYktIYVU9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('NEF5TlFFZ3dhc2M9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Um8rVjNza250WGs9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('UVplTitESzJ6ZW89')}}) Przemysław Balikowski
Łężyca
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('N2tVM1BITEJVNTQ9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('czdsZ3ZhUHpYVjQ9')}}) Tomasz Kubiak
Brzostów
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UkkxVEdNQ3k5aDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('d3FSLzh1Y3dNVDQ9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Wm5QK1dJYkpLb0k9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('K08rdDV0UVZGb2M9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('MXY5RS9jNUVacjQ9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('TTZQbmpTT2oyZzg9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Sk4vVUhYSHp2UzA9')}}) Mikołaj Kolasiński
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('ZUU4MDhtcHp0TjQ9')}}) Piotr Wroński
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('QXBrMjcyK083WkE9')}}) Łukasz Gościniak
Jarocin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('K3N4VGI5UkFEMHM9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
54.43