Studenckie squashowe shopki w My Squash

Data zawodów: 2011-12-14
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aHUreWxvQUdBMW89')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('NERjMmQ4YmhFZWM9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('K3Q0TlNHaThTNzg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('YTl1aUZydG5RZzQ9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('S3NuSmJaNG40S2c9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('a2lITzB6VXpoWUE9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('ejNzVDlxRzl0OEk9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('djBlc2ZZR0JzUjA9')}}) Rafał Nuckowski
Luboń
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('bS81S1phRm9VNTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Hauska
Poznań
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('NElHWG85TjlaU0E9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('clBHcUwrTk5sVkk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('VmlPMkZaRUp4Y1U9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('NU5nN1oydEY0YWM9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('TFRZSnlVM1dTVE09')}}) Tomasz Szelągiewicz
Poznań
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('bXNkdnViZU16S009')}}) Maciek Ćwikliński
Poznań
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('S0lNcW9ReXFYT1U9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('bis0Q0tiZ0x6U0k9')}}) Paweł Frieske
Poznań
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('ZFY1QUlJNk1HZE09')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('OTJoaVVMQTlMbkk9')}}) Jakub Handschuh
Poznań
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('RXN3RGV3TC96bEU9')}}) Paweł Adamczak
Poznań
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('eklmU0F1RDZJVHc9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('S3gxc2xoSlJ1S289')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('ZlFOUktkZkNYZFU9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('ZjI2bEZwV2FHbm89')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('allGUUhSRGF1QVk9')}}) Jakub Lewicki
Poznań
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('enBkVnVEY3pNS289')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('bGxRV3hQL0FsSXc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('eFVRZFh0V1NYeUE9')}}) Rafał Płaza
Puszczykowo
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('MzhKK1N6MHVVNnc9')}}) Jacek Adamczyk
Psarskie
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('SGhMM3l2YTJKYVU9')}}) Maciej Cieślak
Śrem
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('ZWc0RW82K1lueWs9')}}) Filip Jaraczewski
Poznań
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('eHhmalVybHgyREU9')}}) Jacek Grzempowski
Poznań
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('eGlsa0o5czFjVEU9')}}) Mateusz Czajka
Poznań
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('RkR0U0ZXaWtNK3c9')}}) Marek Panek
Poznań
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('NE5NNzlmVk13WE09')}}) Błażej Kotowski
Poznań
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('NVUzbEl6RlZiT289')}}) Łukasz Dziel
Gniezno
POL
32.19
37 ({{getSeed('RnhwMllVeVJwYWM9')}}) Hubert Sabok-Rzepka
Poznań
POL
31.18