Polish Junior Open 2017 (GP)

Data zawodów: 2017-11-17
Ranga: PJO
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OU13

1 ({{getSeed('SWZEU1BwMkRoVUU9')}}) Dymitriy Scherbakov
UKR
1100.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q2I0SUxNdVV5cHM9')}}) Alex Kelar
Żilina
CZE
891.97
3 ({{getSeed('ajdkVWN1T1cyQWM9')}}) Timofii Radionov
Kijów
UKR
779.30
4 ({{getSeed('LzBzWE03RHVERlE9')}}) Vojtech Martinovsky
Hradec Kralove
CZE
698.97
5 ({{getSeed('YkR4bUo4MmtINjA9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
634.96
6 ({{getSeed('dWYya3lUTzlkNlU9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
580.99
7 ({{getSeed('ai83M2RyOEtVTTQ9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
533.99
8 ({{getSeed('L2lTOVlrRVpONFU9')}}) Erin Ängmo-Paterson
SWE
492.21
9 ({{getSeed('cVZwT3VzMDl3N1k9')}}) Kevin Sefein
EGY
454.58
10 ({{getSeed('aW5XcWNleHU2WTg9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
420.37
11 ({{getSeed('NE96NlVhK0Q4dUE9')}}) David Linhart
Praga
CZE
389.06
12 ({{getSeed('QXI3Q3NyeGpGd3c9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
360.26
13 ({{getSeed('T09UMWNiSjFlRXM9')}}) Antoni Binasik
Warszawa
POL
333.68
14 ({{getSeed('RXBVZE1JOFNYYjA9')}}) Alfred Nezveda
CZE
309.06
15 ({{getSeed('YTQrTkhIK3NZNlU9')}}) Jakub Szopiak
Szczecin
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('L0o5WndvNnZIZTg9')}}) Ori Paz
ISR
264.99
17 ({{getSeed('TWtwTGh5MGdNZGM9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
245.23
18 ({{getSeed('TllsODRTUyt6cEE9')}}) Tymoteusz Dzido
Wieliczka
POL
226.80
19 ({{getSeed('bEkrQ1kzc1JZK2M9')}}) Franciszek Michniewicz
Szczecin
POL
209.60
20 ({{getSeed('VkxDLytVVkhMN2c9')}}) Oliwier Fojtuch
Bielsko-Biała
POL
193.54
21 ({{getSeed('dHlRTjFUSHZVKzA9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('Y3NOUHFyYThYTUk9')}}) Filip Walter
CZE
164.49
23 ({{getSeed('NlE2aXFOVk9tajQ9')}}) Nikodem Kazanowski
Warszawa
POL
151.35
24 ({{getSeed('SWRkVDBuUlU4ajQ9')}}) Tomáš Holinka
CZE
139.05
25 ({{getSeed('STY0R1JzSjVHMzA9')}}) Simon Rynt
Praga
CZE
127.52
26 ({{getSeed('U1puN3l5TjQrUFE9')}}) Maciej Nogawka
Wałbrzych
POL
116.71
27 ({{getSeed('RUM5R0xBeDJ3TXc9')}}) Maksymilian Juźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
106.58
28 ({{getSeed('N2hhUTFpT2dXL3M9')}}) Szymon Kolarz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
97.08
29 ({{getSeed('enpWaWlWT0FFY289')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
88.16
30 ({{getSeed('U3BGSjVGREVkZlU9')}}) Jan Bravenec
Opava
CZE
79.79
31 ({{getSeed('M3hyTnNqNDZqVEk9')}}) Michał Kozicki
Mysłowice
POL
71.92
32 ({{getSeed('cjJuY1ZBd0hoYzQ9')}}) Mikulas Dufek
Praga
CZE
64.53
33 ({{getSeed('MERsbXFacGhNMjQ9')}}) Igor Anisiewicz
Warszawa
POL
57.59
34 ({{getSeed('MjNudWRuSFV3VEU9')}}) Krzysztof Białojański
Meszna
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('Z3ByZCtYTzVhOWs9')}}) Adam Bińczak
Bytom
POL
44.92
36 ({{getSeed('Vms0UGdKUHp3S0E9')}}) Maciej Bujak
Bytom
POL
39.15
37 ({{getSeed('WWpQVU0xNEFTTzg9')}}) Mateusz Poniatowski
Wałbrzych
POL
33.71
38 ({{getSeed('Q1ovbzFyb0RhOUU9')}}) Antoni Sobiecki
Oława
POL
28.58
39 ({{getSeed('bUhRSXgzbzAzOWs9')}}) Adam Gilewicz
Poznań
POL
23.76
40 ({{getSeed('aFpaaUZHWlc5NFU9')}}) Kajetan Harris
Poznań
POL
19.20