5. Urodziny Klubu Squash Point Bydgoszcz

Data zawodów: 2017-11-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('emQyQ05rdTNOMGM9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('QVN2VHJUTHZ6NTA9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('R05QWkFraVU3enM9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('S2xVY2VnOWJLaUk9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('cEwzdHVzcHBYNXc9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('TElRWjUvS1dMMlk9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('WlJRM2FMTmVLK289')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('bW1pd2pPc2YwaTQ9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('RVBVT1JjbGV5TGs9')}}) Bartosz Konopa
Solec Kujawski
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('dVorclZaZThyd1U9')}}) Piotr Rakowski
Hamburg
GER
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('bHpUL2RzZXpLc1k9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('bnJFWkx2MkZVa1U9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('bWw5QzB0VkpXVGc9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('cWxFZzJGclcyU1U9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('dkU2YTlsWmR0b0k9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('TmRMK0M1TjZTT1U9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('akdDTGd5ZURNejQ9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('elhNdnRIMC8zNjA9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('d2NyNW5HVmZrSW89')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('RW9rR2Z2Q3VYSkE9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('NFN1QmM1UVNmNUU9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('S2xNSzhCVUU1QU09')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('MzZDV1ZkaWlxKzA9')}}) Wojciech Furman
Toruń
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('UjR3Q3VSOTd5R0k9')}}) Mariusz Figurski
Kaczory
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('K0dQai9SbTNKOXM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('L3hCY2NENDF0OW89')}}) Maciej Mickiewicz
Toruń
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('VjJ6ZGdpVDdHb1U9')}}) Dawid Godziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('alIzcGJZZkk0T0U9')}}) Marcin Rymer
Bydgoszcz
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('Z1FZNElWVVpmdHM9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('RlVFcm5jWVpSZDA9')}}) Krzysztof Don
Bydgoszcz
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('ZDJXZGFEUE11c3M9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('RThCTFBnZ29jeXc9')}}) Andrzej Szczerbiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('ZDlLbXRMTXQ3SDA9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('YTY1WUtMcXlGbW89')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('S1AzRGxINS9Xc1U9')}}) Cezary Pazdaj
Piła
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('QnNSZGs4eldUbkk9')}}) Paweł Graczyk
Elbląg
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('QWsvOU1ZczdScVE9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('Q0oyUC80NHpzOE09')}}) Mariusz Zacharewicz
Toruń
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('NG0xSlUwdTJIbkE9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('czZoKy8xZkdFTFU9')}}) Piotr Iwański
Bydgoszcz
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('S2FpVlpZM1k2clU9')}}) Łukasz Ledziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('T3RWZ2NJNStiUG89')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('TWJHbGJMcGZmdm89')}}) Mateusz Zakrzewski
Ciele
POL
38.68