Develey Open ranga B+

Data zawodów: 2017-11-17
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZmxtcUxndFJJSW89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('MnRHRGNVRlI1eWM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('b1dBT2lCRG5aRVk9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('OTYxTnI4bEp2d2c9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Rm9JMXdmS2c5cGc9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('VUVRTzUwb1pPRlk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('eVkrMFNvaVpnSkE9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VWJTRm8rKzFGWkU9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('UUMzeGZNaWVlZlU9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('Rnhvdk1qSFNRdXM9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('NytCeFdOVUd0Njg9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('UDgwS1cwT0F2MDg9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('SG5pK2N1NHFDeE09')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('Wk1ydVZoTjRZRzg9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('L3JMaFZxc1ZzYmM9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('d1REOWFSalZEdEU9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('Sk4yVG1FbTM4aWs9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('blByek05Zndja1E9')}}) Cezary Pazdaj
Piła
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('SUh6ZGN3UHZ5V0E9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('TlJsaWRuZDNxRjg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('WjU3M1B1Z0xkN2M9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Z3dRN1ZaNnJnY3c9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('MG9BZ2FqNm1HdUE9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('c0NjNmpXdSs0cTA9')}}) Piotr Wroński
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('YkxISjhoTSt2OUk9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('K2NPelNsbXBBTTg9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('YVZnS1hySUdEakk9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('d21Vai9NS2hETkE9')}}) Tomasz Buszkiewicz
Kościan
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('ZDJEamt3S2pzU0U9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('NHppb0pUWEsvRmM9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('REw5cDF5OFhQVDA9')}}) Mikołaj Kolasiński
Poznań
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('WTJKYm9VTUlBS1U9')}}) Michał Socha
Środa Wielkopolska
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('ZXFJOTU4Qmtpa3M9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('RXU1SVZ0dWZ4LzA9')}}) Krystian Kościelnik
Trzcianka
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('a2xDcHNrTkdwTGM9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('ZGh2THlZMXVDYXM9')}}) Radosław Majewski
Piła
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('bTdxM1NRWThNRHc9')}}) Kajetan Baryła
Koziegłowy
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('bC9nQ1VVQXA3VG89')}}) Mariusz Figurski
Kaczory
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('K2dld0FuY2lxK0k9')}}) Mateusz Jaworski
Poznań
50.68