11Punkt Open Kat. A

Data zawodów: 2017-12-08
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Y05DTFRDNTRpc2s9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('TWFIZlVkRDJEdzA9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('U0pldldDcmwxRU09')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('Mys0Ry9OWmsxVTA9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('OG1iZHpQY1hyeW89')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('RVR6a2dQQ1ZIamM9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('RkxSZ1c1aTcvNDg9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('dGVxcFdOYjdycFk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('MXlheS9ISFM2VTQ9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('K3Y1ekdzNlhPYzg9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('NDJqaVgzZHNuNTQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('b1dzRFU1UXl4Vms9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('empnTTZUdUZCWXc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('Q3orVTdYWm9la0U9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('cXBXUk11UzlRdlE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('eFBxQVJKcjJNOEU9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('TjVrN0dtZzB1d1k9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('QlNweWdGRUc4TlU9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('dmR5V3lON2E0SGs9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('ZkJmVys4cFFkYUE9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('OSttZFBWckFCV3M9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('SG1wSDVpcFM0WXc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('d0R1VVVjRnJkeHM9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('QmhuZWxxU3d0WGM9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('ZGs4YUljc2pnMnM9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('OWFSdnZpVU1Ya009')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('Qm9QckRsY2RGL009')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('R0dEVm9Na05ydm89')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('N3JRVFU0OFZWVTg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('cTNMRHFYQmpvemc9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('VFNGMWhkSnErZE09')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('ZStBUlk5cW02ZDA9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('RnhkWTdhL2RXME09')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('Z3g0ODNxMjRmWGM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('Nlh0YzJXNW5YUnc9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('bjZ2RzZscWpVTFU9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('clZhOExsWm8yUE09')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('dFBQQVAyM2RvMjg9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('bXRhamxnam5LdVE9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('Q01odXdQWk1QME09')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('dTJhMG5PNGEyOHc9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('Vlp0VGRKSURzK2s9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('YnFPb2FOZFhyS2M9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('MnZVRkZKSWFkVzA9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('d2h3WTI4djFZa0E9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('WEltcmVFc2xNYVE9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('dnZxOVI0ZzMwQ289')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('ZWRFeVdUcmJnQzQ9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('MCtEM2RMQUpvN0E9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('WDVTem8xM0E0Njg9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('dWk1VUc5L3gwY0U9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('MXdJWW1WNStCQ0k9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('UnJZOVh6U3BHQ1U9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('Y0Zja0NFamtYdW89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('MTNJYlowNkZqOGM9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
77.47
56 ({{getSeed('Z3NNSlZyelk3ZEU9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
75.73