Malta Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2017-12-16
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 28
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('NHpSbEhVWmlkWXc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('RmluMjQ2L2pjZEU9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('U0w4OEpMWklrWFE9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('STZibGlVT1dKOTA9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('dk9uS1ZycTVzOU09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('cnc2VjlaU3drK1U9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('UmViU2VvS05ERkk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('RGtWYjhld29weHc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('RGpwZ3hnZlNGenc9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('b3ZXb1d2b3ptVW89')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('c0R1SzV1NVN4TnM9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('b09reTU1d2x2VGs9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('N2ZEb0NJVWZQSDA9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('RVBBVWtmTDNCRWs9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('dzl3Yk9nMkdBeXc9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('Vk9wZWVjZGdkS2M9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('RFg3QjlTd3hadE09')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('RGJsSTVUZ1diNE09')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('cUlJVXN4ejVQMW89')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('S0Zhd3RPN3VwaHM9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('VGxOMS9BUkRNWHc9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('QkNydkhNSTN6NUE9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('WFJZWnV6R04zK2M9')}}) Łukasz Gościniak
Jarocin
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('aForendkVTNRNmc9')}}) Kajetan Baryła
Koziegłowy
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('TVhRZUYyUHRRaDQ9')}}) Tomasz Piosik
Jarocin
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('bXlDbHNRSFFEazg9')}}) Paulina Schaedel
Jarocin
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('Ui9Rc0RMVHJzTkU9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('UUUxaTBMWXpTWms9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
73.09