Turniej Noworoczny - Witamy 2018!

Data zawodów: 2018-01-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('b25WNG9OTTJ3SUU9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('SVhHSEJlbkNRTTg9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('aWVzaUhmMEJxNlk9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('N1pEK1dEcllLRnc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('ZktSUXZ0Y1dWN0U9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('THlCVGFjU0pOVWc9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('WFA5TjJ4YnF1OGM9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('SjBhNW9yWEJMT1E9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('Y2lrTFc4UEt6TUk9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('aUR1V3FJajJ3WVU9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('SmE3TjI3VXhKNk09')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('T1N0ZTZnZmduOEE9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('UzhQTG9qang3b1E9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('aWR5M3pKS0plbTA9')}}) Oskar Przyborski
Killarney
IRL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('NklQYmY1WlVlakU9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('OE1adDZhekI0TVU9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('MG5oU09WSFhLMzA9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('bm9WNHZVYWw5UEE9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('NEplSVF6K0dvS0k9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('TExjUk0yQXNWR0k9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('NGxyQUdjTjQwbUk9')}}) Maciej Kempa
Bydgoszcz
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('MGoxbmpGSFpXSWs9')}}) Wojciech Furman
Toruń
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('dWJUcXd3elV6dkk9')}}) Marcin Romaniuk
Toruń
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('dGIzZWdtc0lDVHM9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('Wk9MbG1HU1Q4QTA9')}}) Mariusz Figurski
Kaczory
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('NVkwZ2thTUVpSzQ9')}}) Cezary Pazdaj
Piła
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('OG0yZHROeFZYaVk9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('V1dFTHdEdDVTR1E9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('WXFaa2x0cGdsbDQ9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('Y3VnVHFXd3hRV1E9')}}) Marcin Kita
Lublin
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('Rk9MS2owT2pqL0E9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.26