Kolejny krok w następny rok!

Data zawodów: 2018-01-06
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VmpKR2xZM244VDg9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('Zkw5UHRHMm9FWlU9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('UXBBK2RrTGtNVG89')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('YUdjMitBZmRTYkk9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('NTJTYkdOa0huZEk9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('TTc4ZHBDZlVOSUE9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('NjUwbmNaT09pNUU9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('R0kyWVd0TUZnd0k9')}}) Adrian Sobisz
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('Qy8vbjRCQ2ZBM1E9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('NFQvbXJxaHJ2elk9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('RGcyT2J2RSt6T1E9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('RkplM001NTQvbXc9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('UHRYY0ZORDVmNU09')}}) Marek Boczula
Piła
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('TFhTdXRUNTJENW89')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('bElSVXU5SXJEVms9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('Z3VHQS9DM2IwMWM9')}}) Łukasz Zorn
Gdynia
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('dkpXY1Z2dVFjQmc9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('ZWJoSXJYK3ZaQWs9')}}) Marcin Borkowski
Gdynia
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('a0MzTTAvWEVMc1E9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('QXdDOGpQTzRSaUE9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('d3N3U1lIL2lJVzQ9')}}) Łukasz Wiśniewski
Elbląg
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('eE9FRmt3ajZnMnM9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('SVN6TTlpa1cxSlU9')}}) Dominik Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('OFVzcGNQNGR6OUU9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('S1BieHE2eW1QblE9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('aFVsdXRyTlBLeDQ9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('L053QWE3emJBZTA9')}}) Marcin Ignatowski
Gdynia
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('NVZmTkdUa2dwSk09')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('MWdvOWVwQmFhSXc9')}}) Jarosław Przyłucki
Milejewo
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('YnlrOVlobjBnVFk9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('RTdzT292S2xUTVU9')}}) Jeroen der Kinderen
Gdańsk
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('RTREUnhTeDZBK3c9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('bTNuVThxcWlobnM9')}}) Maciej Krause
Gdańsk
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('eHpDcHpoSXZsUDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Goździk
Sopot
POL
26.00