Turniej Trzej Królowie B+

Data zawodów: 2018-01-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bkZBTjllRVVDTzA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('bDg0U29NMjJBdjA9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('eEpMa2pvWi94R1E9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('aEtVTUxzNGcwN3M9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('M1FJREN5NzBtU1U9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('YjR2ellBZS96Wk09')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('ZlFxUVNmWXBVejQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VnhHRGJtUDdTMlE9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('WC9sOSs2VmZNN1U9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('YjJiS0pTMzFwemM9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('S1BsSTFGaks1Wms9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('NURZZ2xUUHUveU09')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('QmJEK2FIdDJ6T0k9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('bnEyMzlEUTN3YU09')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('ZGE2cmpBWGl5M2M9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('NytXbFNDQUZndUk9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('NlI5TXkxQS9MdkU9')}}) Maciej Sanojca
Głogów
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('d1FHTnpETkpSSUk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('a3dZVHdlSWRGRTA9')}}) Piotr Palt
Katowice
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('Y0pEZGVyckMzd3M9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('RjBFSUd2VmRWVlk9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('SDdzQVVDeHpiR0U9')}}) Wojciech Saganowski
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('cERVQ09OSGFlUWc9')}}) Bartosz Milczarek
Głogów
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WVhDbzlGY2dLb3M9')}}) Jacek Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('dkltRTFXRFVtUnM9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('TGhNR1UzNlVxS0U9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('M0RlOGZvNkxvWkE9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('NjJpOTlhNTFXZVk9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('REkrNGE4bCszRTg9')}}) Piotr Matuszak
Legnica
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('MGtyMm1FazZZQUE9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Z3BvMTRTSEY4cG89')}}) Piotr Bąkała
Legnica
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('YjJmWUlkbndFRTA9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('NWJiREppS2QvSGs9')}}) Michał Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('Z0E1OURmQldTZkE9')}}) Marek Czaczyk
Głogów
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('TmFsc29KQlRnaDA9')}}) Rajmund Śledziński
Bolesławiec
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('djFERnE4YVY1WWs9')}}) Robert Drzazga
Miloradzice
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('Q292cFJWVC81NTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('WGV6ek9yVTd1NjA9')}}) Dominik Naglik
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('TWJCSEZjU2V2cGs9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('ci9aNjNUUXNwb2c9')}}) Mateusz Kruk
Bolesławiec
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('U3ZCTzdCRzdraU09')}}) Tomasz Radłowski
Legnica
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('Z2RNRXowWkZ4VkU9')}}) Łukasz Majewski
Bolesławiec
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('cVVyQVZ6QXJhNU09')}}) Aleksander Chlastawa
Bolesławiec
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('TDV3VFlLSHphQ2s9')}}) Seweryn Ramza
Bolesławiec
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('alJiNmxoTlVJVGs9')}}) Zbigniew Franczyk
Lwówek Śląski
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('UU5Ea2tTcGZDeG89')}}) Kamila Wilas
Nowogrodziec
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('d1hZV3pFM1owN1E9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('Skx5L21NWTdsbTg9')}}) Wojciech Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('aU9KdlZDOXF2RnM9')}}) Tomasz Babijczuk
Bolesławiec
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('WitLRDV1ZjU4Rkk9')}}) Marcin Mastalski
Bolesławiec
POL
37.28