Racquetsklep.pl Saxon Open

Data zawodów: 2012-01-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('anRmQklHZWV2VUE9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('V3FLTEhPc1ZiaUU9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('NTRGNUwxZUJKbm89')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('dGwwdTR0cE1DQms9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('bkpDZTkxa2EyeW89')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('Q1ZXZU9yRVZQanM9')}}) Wojciech Wajda
Rydułtowy
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('QjVUQkRFQ1dmYk09')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('NFhtcFRYaEh5RUU9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('cEFzMGtzcFJLQkU9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('NHQzdzlrOGgyUzA9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('STVEQVRzRW9nQWs9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('dHZQL0ZabFRMaVE9')}}) Dariusz Lachowski
Kraków/Końskie
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('M0kzM3R0OFFHMzQ9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('bVdxVTlJbzhmVFU9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('SmJqdUN1YTdWbVE9')}}) Marcin Bahyrycz
Skawina
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('RmwwNnAxekZ2cjg9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('OXUvQUZ0OG96VEk9')}}) Paweł Łukasik
Katowice
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('U29CbDdQeUdSL2s9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('YmdoRVhlR0VqM2c9')}}) Marcin Drozdowski
Kraków
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('amdEQWNUekkwRkU9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Zjd4VkNmd1lweXM9')}}) Szymon Głowicki
Kraków
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('dmZjdmQvQWtYak09')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('WWNxV3RuQ3A5TU09')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('UjhDU3U0NU1oaG89')}}) Witold Woźnica
Pilchowice
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('blJFM3p3NUxTWUU9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('YVlYWXBhV1hiekE9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('aXZLVW9OVmRqUDA9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Buczkowice
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('cVlRNjRrenhFOHM9')}}) Krzysztof Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('V0czY3FjVm9VdFE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('ODExYjR4S3BVMUU9')}}) Marek Fortecki
Kraków
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('czduU2hENkVvOTA9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('MWIvdU51d3Raajg9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('T0JzUE9ELyswMjA9')}}) Paweł Rak
Kielce
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('UDRqdE5Tb0xsWE09')}}) Leszek Siwik
Kraków
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('UWRiR3V4WjV6UW89')}}) Piotr Jarosz
Wieliczka
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('ZlljbEJxRU9idlU9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('TkZwcGpzTFRrZEU9')}}) Marek Pszczółka
Kraków
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('eWI3N2lvZHVhejA9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('V05pU2hWR3R2NXM9')}}) Bartosz Rycerz
Kraków
POL
43.55