Kaufland BE5T Wrocław Squash Club Turniej kategorii A 2018

Data zawodów: 2018-01-19
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: DAMSKI OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('V2xGcURZWDFHTEk9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y1huL3F4bXdRZVU9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
604.00
3 ({{getSeed('VStpVEJBYXVOV2c9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
523.90
4 ({{getSeed('Nm11U2E0MWlITWs9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
466.31
5 ({{getSeed('RHp0RzJPU3Y0U1E9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
420.19
6 ({{getSeed('bXcxVnpOSld4Ykk9')}}) Anna Zawartka
Katowice
POL
381.19
7 ({{getSeed('OWdtNGttWWFLSjg9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
347.17
8 ({{getSeed('d1Qwc0Z0SUV6eHc9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
316.92
9 ({{getSeed('R0RDeGdjNlNzb0U9')}}) Paulina Sielska
Wrocław
POL
289.68
10 ({{getSeed('eTAyYWgzVEo0TFk9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
264.94
11 ({{getSeed('SW9wQVE1Q2NnT1E9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
242.32
12 ({{getSeed('TVJwUFJNeGpMenc9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
221.55
13 ({{getSeed('bzcxcEx3RWFGQlU9')}}) Julia Tarkowska
Kraków
POL
202.41
14 ({{getSeed('ZElIbmk0OGpVc1E9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
184.73
15 ({{getSeed('akoxMFlXdWJWb1U9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
168.37
16 ({{getSeed('QUthVXJKVTIvKzg9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
153.19
17 ({{getSeed('ZU56eE9pbnNyc2c9')}}) Agnieszka Honkisz
Warszawa
POL
139.10
18 ({{getSeed('a0Vxb2diWHF1TVE9')}}) Kinga Wasilewska
Wrocław
POL
126.00
19 ({{getSeed('clhyTTRSVm1JV0E9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
113.81
20 ({{getSeed('aHp3N2NXYmxWbm89')}}) Katarzyna Rohleder
Wrocław
POL
102.46
21 ({{getSeed('QXpvVEd6UlVyczQ9')}}) Agnieszka Sawicka
Nysa
POL
91.89
22 ({{getSeed('cmRjdHNjYmxra289')}}) Iwona Czerwińska
Łódź
POL
82.04
23 ({{getSeed('Rm1iOXdVTVpJeFk9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
72.84
24 ({{getSeed('aHV3NzM4NHJ2MG89')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
64.26
25 ({{getSeed('Rm9UUlVNS1Zvd1E9')}}) Ewelina Stasik-Makowska
Kępno
POL
56.26
26 ({{getSeed('ZUgxNVRKeTVkNWc9')}}) Sylwia Tomaszewska
Wrocław
POL
48.78
27 ({{getSeed('UGhHTm9YM29Sbk09')}}) Patrycja Kirszenstein
Wałbrzych
POL
41.80
28 ({{getSeed('K2x0ZmVBOXQ0Uzg9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
35.27
29 ({{getSeed('VkZLTHA0dDZ4WWc9')}}) Kamila Bram
Nowogrodziec
POL
29.17
30 ({{getSeed('VnpaS0NTdSt2Lzg9')}}) Karolina Drabowska
Kraków
POL
23.47