SoSquash Open #26, (PFS kat.B+)

Data zawodów: 2018-01-26
Ranga: B4
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cmt6c3VvNkJDbk09')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('ejNaSmIzS044cVk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('VHlNWG8zVHFCWEk9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('WjE5YWRvL0ZKYUk9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('WlcvRHRFdWNJbTg9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('MHhiKzhPQ2U4QUk9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('NWl2ZlhyakpOY2s9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('bWxJUFIxZnE2VzA9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('WWlKWTFNd2ROM3M9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('UjMvajlHbXpIeHc9')}}) Marek Gajewski
Poznań
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('TkM3TFhKZkNmRFE9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('aGM0bHVBVyt3NW89')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('b1JPcVZLUFl2emM9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('N3Z0akg2WmlTVmc9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('WXo4NkI3QXBURFk9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('SW1sMndQRGw5Q0E9')}}) Maciej Piwecki
Sady
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('cHlIWWlEa0dGalk9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('czhkWmcvcFlnVjg9')}}) Michał Wojtania
Ujście
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('ZUhVYy9NU2hMVGM9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('ZitleWEwYnp0Y2s9')}}) Robert Drzazga
Miloradzice
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('Q2JxNHJYVW9sOUk9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('L2FzMW50T0RRMGc9')}}) Patryk Markiewicz
Poznań
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('bS81QmtHbUxsRXM9')}}) Waldemar Sztelle
Kaźmierz
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('ZUswdTU1YlIzZzA9')}}) Maciej Abramczuk
Piła
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('eDRValYyeGRoaHM9')}}) Anna Bruk
Poznań
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('a1h3TG9VaUgwNE09')}}) Sylwin Ciałkowski
Gowarzewo
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('MjJReHgrRi9zcnM9')}}) Mariusz Figurski
Kaczory
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('blYyTWVBZTZ0ak09')}}) Janusz Błaszczyk
Poznań
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('ZEwzZEtLdCtoS3M9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('a2puTEovVGdCd1E9')}}) Tomasz Czurko
Poznań
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('UjVNZnZ3THZrWDQ9')}}) Paweł Małyszczak
Kiekrz
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('eHFsajFSdGtMeXc9')}}) Sebastian Żukowski
Czaplinek
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('b3NwYTB6SFAvTjg9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('Q3RZTEdvelpkeUU9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('eG9hYW94K25oTk09')}}) Rafał Gadecki
Rokietnica
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('VUdBTktCZXBtOXc9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
32.19
37 ({{getSeed('VW56SmttN21xS2M9')}}) Rafał Ślósarz
Grzebienisko
POL
31.18