Urodziny Dawida Wilasa B+

Data zawodów: 2018-02-09
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QlBKZnV1UHc3Rlk9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TDBHVnljTHkzRjQ9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Z0ovN013bDkwV0E9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eXlrYXhKcXRVVnM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ZWVKOElBUitSLzQ9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('dkRNWCtnV0cyOW89')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ck9lZCtqMzZhWUk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WUtBT2J3ejZMcGc9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZEVsWmNKaGZQY289')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('STJSMW43a3diZEk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('V05WeGZleHQ4MXM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MXNRVGRFbFVUTGs9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('OTNNc1ZsNTljUUk9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZVBYSnBOd1BVUG89')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UWNmVzBQZUkyMEk9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SEdTQjZYZi95RWs9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('TllidUtjdm5acDA9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('akNNZGxRS1Zwc0E9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MThWYjhVRjBkNTA9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('bzk3L0NMZlFOQlE9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RU5BWFA3anpQZTA9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('NkxYNjhiTVl6N1U9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('aVdKQ1hTVC9tYUU9')}}) Patryk Chocaj
Kalisz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('V1h6STVrQmJUR2M9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('OGJpNWJmWHFleDQ9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('RmdmY1Izelk1RE09')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('L2RmY3NtelpTdU09')}}) Wojciech Zakręta
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('MFA0dys5cFdWME09')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('UHM5Q0ErRTVyVlE9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dDdscGRqQlV0Wms9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('U1pNUnpkakJyWW89')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('S0FLV2w5M1RFekk9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('UVo5blA4TWlyajQ9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('bzgzaVZpNU1ZQW89')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('K3ZjSVpVdkxZTkU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('OG9jbTJYMjNLMjg9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Z3ZFbGYxZnQrbVU9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ak5tV2JBWDlTS0E9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MlVrSVB2Tk9nbms9')}}) Robert Drzazga
Miloradzice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('a3FlSVBTbVFjemM9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('b2ZUUytrVEJlS3c9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ck80UTNnaE1iNnM9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('WldWNjcrNFB5STg9')}}) Kamil Cieliński
Malczyce
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Szg2N3dSb3F4Tms9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('bnRmTHlURzJWOG89')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('ditCT1hvOXJQNkk9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
47.22