Urodziny Dawida Wilasa B+

Data zawodów: 2018-02-09
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aElKbUs0NDF3RDA9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('L1RQNlAxR0ZoS3c9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('K3cxMHVZRWdDOEU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('R09OL0huU3JGMkk9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ZEg3b3l1WFROQzg9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('NGJJYnMwVERFU009')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('RjJ1a0YwNUFaRzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SFNXSGdCMEhJWms9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SkV2K3orMngrbTQ9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('QkpycFQzRVV3cVU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Q0VWYUlCT0k2c0E9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('NmxXenQ3TWNlNnc9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('ZENzTnYzeWRQN009')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('NzVocDNRd0RoRUU9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ZEZScGlNV0ZUZkU9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bm8ySW03bm5uM3c9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('M0xpd2xWdElvTXc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('NHNEalpidkZKZE09')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RDVYa3J5eUF3RVk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('OTdHdU1OWnVJcmM9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MFRRNmFQS0s4QU09')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VS9WRXNPR1ExZlk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('T1NENmxtNW54T0E9')}}) Patryk Chocaj
Kalisz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TEN0N1dXTFBCd3M9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('U2RZcS9FNHdqQk09')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Wm5oMW9ESXB6VTg9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('TEZEOTdmQ2tlT1U9')}}) Wojciech Zakręta
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('WDN2eC9BT1RhKzQ9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TXlrOWhGc3lUQ1E9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('MEpCNFNjcWR0bHM9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('OG1UTTIzNEI1Y0U9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('MlZReXV6TzRySGM9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SStYSVJCbTJRTTQ9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NVZqZVQxSmpuems9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('STRQOWxMRE5QTG89')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('aWtwY1pLek9SQlU9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('c3VIUGFWN3pxQUk9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Rkc0Q2pERG95Z1E9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('OGNZU21lWkM4b2s9')}}) Robert Drzazga
Miloradzice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('bjRSWTd2WEVwZ1k9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('SHgwQ2NkRHRuWjg9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('K1FMaCtmbFdibTA9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('UlhEVjVsSTdjQ3c9')}}) Kamil Cieliński
Malczyce
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('R3QwTUwzMEpkVWs9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('cUZERUxwWVdKR0E9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('SFhQRDdlOXdwOGs9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
47.22