Karnawałowo! Turniej kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2018-02-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YzBZdDJ1MU5YbHM9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('TzhhVVVjN0hXQkk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('a3hQRnFiSW1CT1k9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('OGsrcnZaTkQ0aDA9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('WkRrT2VyRC94c3c9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('ODZuaTMwZzhwcWM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('RUgwU0JNMFY3WVk9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('SHJvdTkrYm5rRDg9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('b0hjUHdzR3VFc2c9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('RkJyOGxPSGZHdk09')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('K1hLbGNEdmQ3Q3M9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('NjBDSTczaUZMYzA9')}}) Maciej Mickiewicz
Toruń
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('NzlFclRiY0lQU0U9')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('QkR4WjJpU21uclE9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('dVZkMmZXSUpwb0U9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('ZXpMeE5MZ1BSTnc9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('SVEyQ0pLOFZteWc9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('aGtRNXJvcUM0bWc9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('OTNVaXo0U1ViSWs9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('OEl4MVd5VmZPOGM9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('cll1REtRUXpPRGc9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('MG1HRUNXWmlBSlE9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Uk45aG5wM1JqUUE9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('aWNpK1pGUGFheVk9')}}) Paweł Skiba
Bydgoszcz
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('MTNaTXhGenB1VHM9')}}) Michał Sulej
Kutno
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Q00xUnZxVG96MUU9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('aW9JNEFVY2FXOWM9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('aDFVQlptZW5EbWs9')}}) Krzysztof Don
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('dmNoRW01azhuZ2c9')}}) Maciej Karaszewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('Y3Z6MkM0VnJKaG89')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('UUFFTWN1ZmZHT0E9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('di9vejFRREJObFE9')}}) Rafał Gehrmann
Bydgoszcz
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('Y2NCcUZvazRoT1k9')}}) Sławomir Wiśniewski
Koronowo
POL
44.15