Enjoy Squash Open 2018 kat. A

Data zawodów: 2018-02-16
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cFdLVWRVejdRcFU9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Ramat-Gan
ISR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('TS9iQWVLMGNtM2M9')}}) Nir Cohen
ISR
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('bmJtN3g0bGtFQW89')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('eUtDUmZXeDlPbk09')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('YURmdG1KNCtGRDg9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('bUNlZFJDNXZoZW89')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('eERhaE95cXM3WjA9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('VWc5R1E0eHhHYTQ9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('OHpJUUZINklHejQ9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('TnVqVm1vVkxCZHc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('TDJ6cjJIUGVOTms9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ck12eldoZGM2ZGM9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('TmZxT0srYVZkalU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('S3hDZjR5SzNrY009')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('N0pmcVpWaUd1Mm89')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('YXh6aFBLWXZDUlU9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('aHg1NTVTV09YK0k9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('S25VWGhCd2JJWm89')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('bENkR3BEWE1WZUE9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('eFRMc0VaclMvaUU9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('VnhtRk96UXV0U2c9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('SXc0WmVTNXE1ekk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('UmJldDR5a3IrU0U9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('YWVOaFU2bDc5aEU9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('aURoSmF0bW1tUnc9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('TTN3WXd4dm90OGM9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('M2txM1ZwMzFHRWs9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('bHBpaXY0RU41M1U9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('SXNYNUN2QmFBM0k9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('bThKSGUwT2J3Yk09')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('K2tSampISUdKYVU9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('MDdUZytqR3dJZGc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('SkxiSmlnMjYxNDA9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('THgveGxtSHF2U2c9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('MHc1b0RWcVBhcGc9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('bVhtNWh2SlRjMjQ9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('NkNBSlMzVHdINlU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('bnJaSnBOTy9DL3M9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('bk4zdmJ1TjVMTWs9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('MkZYMWc4eVQwT2s9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('QUYwSlFDeVY0T2s9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('N1o3dVQrcllGd289')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('ZUdGUTFhVmpOS0E9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('VGZVM1FneGxUV009')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('bGt3YnMram5OSDQ9')}}) Nataniel Hernas
Bielsko-Biała
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('UVUwYzdPZnl5VFE9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('RUZuYXpUL2hMb1k9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
94.45