Good luck Klaudi kat.B+

Data zawodów: 2018-02-24
Ranga: B3
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('QmNjWUFSMWoweFE9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('dzJKWTRwcDlzNUk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('c1h2OW1Vb0FCRjA9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('bk5KdUFFN1dsMDA9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('RS9XZ25zYzJKYmc9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('OHMxVkovOERvNm89')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('b0F6ZFJJZm5wNWs9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('ZVBXb0U0S0Q4cjQ9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('OEh3cy9KS3IxcTg9')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('ZXJ5bjdiTFFRREE9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('WCsrTmk5MWNLT2M9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('eXBYRk8xL24zZHM9')}}) Andrzej Dymitr Rodzin
Wrocław
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('MkJDYnhuS3liL2c9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('ZFdjUy9QMTdFZVk9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('ZTc3NFhvMGdWb2c9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('eXNpVG1vaGpiQWs9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('V0RmMWZvU3dmTjA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('RDFPOUcvbUtqYXc9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('K25FVjJ4SVdpMWM9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('NFlLUjY5Z3FEa3M9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('dGRMMmZtUEVOZlE9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('N2VKdWdJVXpTamc9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Qi83Q0NGUWRXZkk9')}}) Kasper Zaziemski
Wołczkowo
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('Q3RLdmZLTktMVkE9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('WUt2VHFSUlJsUVU9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('czRBSnc4QmdWT0E9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('ck9JTU12RmIrbUE9')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('U2kvcnFnN05Oc3c9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('RGhKc0JXaFh3SUE9')}}) Michał Kabath
Wrocław
POL
50.69
32 ({{getSeed('Vi9vRGh3RHBKUGs9')}}) Łukasz Piekarski
Krzeptów
POL
45.67
32 ({{getSeed('N0RUa3VlcG1vOTQ9')}}) Mateusz Słabicki
Wrocław
POL
45.67