8 Urodziny Squash Club Wałbrzych B+

Data zawodów: 2018-02-24
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 28
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z2x2V005enpXMHM9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('bjl4VmdQR2xraWM9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('b0N1N3B0M3VJRUU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('UVVrL0lTb2VzbXc9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('cm1MOEdWMk03OUk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('RnUzSXZWbW9td1k9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('ajA4NWo5dTJMUXM9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('bTBTR1R5bEhjWTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('R2dFdkJiQUViYjQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('QnQ2WE8rMEU0Skk9')}}) Michał Blinstrub
Wałbrzych
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('aDQ0YkR1cS9MVDA9')}}) Marek Gajewski
Poznań
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('QlQxbzZzeXZPYU09')}}) Bartosz Leśniak
Pisarzowice
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('djh3VjFJMWdsNDg9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('ZXJkVWd6amRIUUk9')}}) Krzysztof Gaborski
Wałbrzych
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('MzRmN1JKY3lVVUE9')}}) Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński
Lubawka
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('ZXZaNGJEOGp3VEk9')}}) Wojciech Saganowski
Wrocław
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('QXk0Vzg5b2xWWms9')}}) Adam Hryń
Wałbrzych
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('MHpnSk90bGxnZWc9')}}) Maciej Synówka
Żarów
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('QUhoN29mQ2p1b1U9')}}) Paweł Paradowski
Wałbrzych
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('NEN6SlQ5UDV5MEk9')}}) Piotr Pietrzyk
Wałbrzych
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('M211ZHhJckd3cHM9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('N0NrVG1wWXYyaGs9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Nowogrodziec
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('Mit3VGJGcVYvWms9')}}) Marcin Olbryk
Wałbrzych
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('ZkhYOG1acGpDdk09')}}) Mirella Nowak
Wałbrzych
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('WlNwblBDdit0Q0U9')}}) Artur Bartyzel
Szprotawa
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('QUJmQStjWDlLQUk9')}}) Łukasz "Kosiara" Szmańda
Wałbrzych
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('SDlEcWhxNUNPcnM9')}}) Bartłomiej Łukasik
Wałbrzych
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('L0FWVWxHQytpcUE9')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
42.26