ASICS Kahuna Tour vol. 4

Data zawodów: 2018-02-24
Ranga: B3
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MmwwaFJ1MUR4Mnc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('TzNiMU0rVDBmaE09')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('cFd3VjNSN01QSG89')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('NkJVRjkvdmNLYWs9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('N3dzejhxRldDOU09')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('bkdzeVNYWXZQRk09')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Mkk2eWpnVUh5VWs9')}}) Neil Cooke
Stamford
GBR
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('U0l6N3YwY0NJb1k9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('MjQ2OW42WnlnTjQ9')}}) David Spooner
Stamford
GBR
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('NGNOYk1LbmE5b3c9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('bkc1Yzl4N1gxNms9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('blR1cmxhMVlNd009')}}) Will Stuart Jones
Uffington
GBR
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('bzZuMUpIaFlYb289')}}) Josh Goodwin
Stamford
GBR
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('cUNTZDJQdlhzSGM9')}}) Aleksander Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('TVZtMWt1cjROcXM9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('MDVDdVhmZ2xGSFE9')}}) Richard Barker
Stamford
GBR
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('SWZjMDNxeUVxWUE9')}}) Martin Brewin
Stamford
GBR
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('cDhWdjdzaHltM1U9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('UjVWMU5BY0ZJM2c9')}}) Tony Spice
Stamford
GBR
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('WUpyYXphR0R6T3c9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('QklnRFFtSHgrczQ9')}}) Jason Van Westhuizen
Stamford
GBR
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('MDlOVmludGZ5YjA9')}}) Simon Barker
Stamford
GBR
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('UWovTG5XYy9QcGs9')}}) Simon Morris
Stamford
GBR
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('a3d3TEJJN0VPeFU9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('OVJnRlRWVG5CcEE9')}}) Ben Haines
Stamford
GBR
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('cHpabHVBK3pwTHM9')}}) Enrique Sanz Blanco
Łódź
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('aGMzTlNlM3d5WW89')}}) Robert Janasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('eVlKelB6V0ExWTA9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('MjRGZUl4UHBuVVE9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('TkNuNjlrRjVDWDQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Filipczak
Wolbórz
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('SElYVWdUQU5mWlk9')}}) Piotr Łopaciuk
Siedlce
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('Q2IxV0NrZnBBWGM9')}}) Michael Taylor
Stampford
GBR
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('Q28zS3lrUEhrT0U9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('NXBLQmRuUzg2Wms9')}}) Jakub Sztyber
Ząbki
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('Rnd1U2F6cU0vSHc9')}}) Sebastian Mozer
Warszawa
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('WjMxOFpwWEtnSEU9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('N2gyWGZ0MlVQRzA9')}}) Eamonn Treanor
Stamford
GBR
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('MGFnNVhxL3hndG89')}}) Kim Cozens
Uffington
GBR
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('bEUxNDlOc1B6Z0k9')}}) Ferlin Barnard
Stamford
GBR
36.42