Kaufland Open B+

Data zawodów: 2018-03-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 57
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SWFVZnZnZS95Um89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dXBFb3JUS1ViV0U9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MkFrR0xQQit5U1k9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Sm5rbm5VcWtjbGM9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('OWlINksxSWVTVmc9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('R3pnRkdOR3ZEWkE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WmwrWHNHZ1ZKNGs9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('VmdESGNQWm9VOVk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('bWFtMjY2M3FrbUk9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dDcxWnRXMndqTm89')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('WVNJNFY5QUNlVms9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('WVJsd3cyNFdZbUU9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UlJRdTRmbVA2M1k9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aEQyK25tZmliQnc9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('QUlWOHFpaks2T2M9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SUU0OFFBUFZNSFk9')}}) Tomasz Żyłka
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('cGZiZ0IwU0FUK2M9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('TzREdGNiN3lDT0E9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('OUFXbkxpYTc4Wlk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ODk0V2ZldUttanc9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('STdKMTFZU0E2bWs9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Z0hWMzBNUFZWalE9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cVIyUitKRVgwWms9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('SUc3VXYzdTA2dTg9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('R0JLVEhFclhVNHM9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('clZHcWdWNm5Lb2s9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('N2NjY0R0azNvUWM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('L2xJcG1peE9OdkU9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('V0FlbjJtVGpSTXM9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('c3hJZ0V0REFJZFU9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('c25xK0lBL1Q3REE9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('NWdYTnVha1psbW89')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('RHpvbUFsbnpvMDg9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('c2lTMkRDbllNTkk9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dk15WFFFUHJyL289')}}) Andrzej Paruszewski
Lisków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('dThNVkhXQVl6WVU9')}}) Paweł Sajak
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('aExJaWhLRlJMSHc9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Legnica
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UENQc3BGQUtvcUk9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('aSs0TVFjOUpab2c9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('T2EzanRheHpPeG89')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Z1E0Ti83cHNRYTg9')}}) Tomasz Kondel
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('TFZkQSs0MTFPMDg9')}}) Maciej Pałac
Kamienna Góra
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('UVhQVHZFL0dDdUE9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Z1hSZzNvNVRhYTg9')}}) Piotr Zarówny
Twardogóra
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('eHJCSTB3WEtzTGM9')}}) Maciej Borowski
Kalisz
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('dXJsM2l2QjdCelE9')}}) Wojciech Ważny
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('SmxMV2JrUnpkbVU9')}}) Jarosław Krynicki
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('YXZSZ3ZpNDE3bDQ9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('MDM1SC8wdnp1QmM9')}}) Grzegorz Kokot
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('STliKzVHQVhLeEU9')}}) Przemysław Kurowski
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('eG9UQjgybDZSNHM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('Lzdra2J2Sm5rc0U9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('dVlMOCsyRGowaGM9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('NGFEUnRLNExiVEE9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('ZE42M3lGeE1yaXc9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('WDFQemNmNzc2ckU9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('cERPdDVWYk1ob2c9')}}) Michał Bilewicz
POL
36.05