DARIUSZ CUP #27 KAT.B+, 10.03.18

Data zawodów: 2018-03-10
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eCtVOEpGMlBHZGs9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bTc5eFhEVWxFWUU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('TnNHNm1mOW9tTHc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TWd3QzE2dlpZMUk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('aVJ5L2p2dVVSeVk9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('elQ4Sm5PUUZXZVk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('MVptd0x4TFdBaXM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('aWF6VVU3cW9weDg9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('NFpRTHk4U090MTg9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('TGlDYWI2U3BRUG89')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('QzBSUDhkVkErOFU9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('c0ZlWDJpYmdkdVU9')}}) Wojciech Jura
Piła
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dVFoS0dhWkFRS2s9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Z1RmU0dLNnpFZEk9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('VUJBUTAyNFhMWkU9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Y2VKN0lLUnpyNVE9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Qml2ZG9zMnAvL1U9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('NG1SK3dLVjYzZ1U9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('SkRBWEgya1lGZ0U9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('YnlNTGNQTFlNMXc9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('WUVnSkE5MXFqalk9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('N21GK3NITVR5Y2M9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('N3dwRjNkYWlDVFE9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZFlKNUZzZVdQbms9')}}) Rafał Hawel
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Q3VCaWk5YnA3dVk9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('QkRNNnRlMDQzTFk9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ZjV0aWlVSWx4ZWc9')}}) Przemysław Balikowski
Łężyca
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('aFBaelYzREtvcHc9')}}) Artur Drożyński
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ZDZCbFEvaHh6elE9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Nk9mOC85RW1jQVE9')}}) Marcin Jankowiak
Swarzędz
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('L1Q0KzR1azNpRzA9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('cXlwOFBCMVgyOEk9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eStYZ3czNmN3RG89')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('c1RFeHZVeEtkUDQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Y25iMXhVVFRKUFk9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('a3JiaWpwMkpaMWc9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('WXVoanFOdFdGQUk9')}}) Mikołaj Kołacki
Kościan
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('QzBidmMzd1Nva2M9')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('YTJoQk5RRHIwRW89')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
57.80