Dariusz Cup #27 Kat. C, 09.03.18

Data zawodów: 2018-03-09
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cjdWK1ZaSktRbWM9')}}) Mateusz Leszczewicz
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('eTJycHovZStLaUU9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('aHBYbXVGOWtETzA9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('dllkNzRPWGV6N009')}}) Bartosz Bednarek
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('b0ZpcHRsRzZVM3c9')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('Y05pbVpHTUJXRlE9')}}) Piotr Urbaniak
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('bFhrRDNkditWR2s9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('WGZDQ1BqSmRMdDQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('cnl1K0hUQm4weFk9')}}) Jakub Malinowski
Trzcianka
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('NlRzR1NNamp4NWc9')}}) Paweł Jóźwiak
Jarocin
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('WCs5eFJNeTVTeVk9')}}) Jeremi Olejnik
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('Um1LZ2FnQnBHek09')}}) Marcin Jędrzejczak
Koziegłowy
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('UFBXaHROdGZneEE9')}}) Radosław Majewski
Piła
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('clBrbUNuNy9MTDg9')}}) Mateusz Jaworski
Poznań
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('cDR0cDNvME8zSEE9')}}) Jakub Chojnacki
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('YjFMeTNiRXJNQVk9')}}) Michał Socha
Środa Wielkopolska
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('U0xSdmVSMnBaOTg9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('WVFqczlDeWw0SzQ9')}}) Kajetan Baryła
Koziegłowy
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('N0RwRTZ3ck9WNTA9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('MzhFaGR4c3k3Snc9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('Mnh1dGpVOTJ0MHM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('dVFPSlFHVWNHbkk9')}}) Radosław Chęciński
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('V2VEV2JGc25SSzA9')}}) Jakub Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('eitFazFyK0VnVms9')}}) Tomasz Piosik
Jarocin
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('NXBWWFlHaHBWWlU9')}}) Michał Wróblewski
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('aHA4UlhBNWxlSHM9')}}) Jakub Illmer
Trzcianka
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('S0RGbnVRbmZFQlk9')}}) Krystian Kościelnik
Trzcianka
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('WTY1eHZOeGFWckU9')}}) Robert Męski
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('cnd1U1pjRlUrMjg9')}}) Marek Schwarz
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('S2pBb2FpQWE1c2c9')}}) Maciej Rabiej
Komorniki
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('eVcyc3RmUnZQanc9')}}) Michał Borys Czechowski
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('Z2xpYkZQcmlya2M9')}}) Marcin Podobiński
Kraków
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('WDc4cmVaZ3NGQlk9')}}) Michał Nosowicz
Zalasewo
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('eksrdlhwZG1MbFU9')}}) Rafał Braun
Poznań
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('ZnhqK21OSm94dVU9')}}) Katarzyna Nowacka
Poznań
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('ekUwbDdJbFVNeVE9')}}) Tomasz Buda
Poznań
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('am5yTXVydWRHNlU9')}}) Rafał Sikorski
Piła
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('Z3hzbk5QbEgvcjg9')}}) Oskar Czarnecki
Poznań
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('Z1hxSnRvV014anM9')}}) Bartosz Bramiński
Poznań
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('am9wWVNvc0JZUVk9')}}) Przemysław Sobociński
Luboń
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('SlVNdFladTBNUFU9')}}) Damian Spławski
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('VzNBZnZVNDBMZUU9')}}) Dagna Olejnik
Poznań
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('dmxEZHJ1VXpGRU09')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('YmlyWk1jR0t4UVU9')}}) Sergiusz Olejnik
Poznań
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('V2VCZ09MdHA4anc9')}}) Michał Masalski
Poznań
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('TUV6SUdVdllUR3M9')}}) Karol Kudela
Poznań
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('Q3ZjSXVnVWo1anc9')}}) Marco Gallicchio
Matera
ITA
12.59